Le Creuset Round pot holder

Price History
• Silicone Pot Holder
• Versatile use as a pot holder, coaster, or gripping aid
• 100% pure premium silicone without additives
• Dishwasher safe
• Dimensions: 20cm x 20cm x 0.3mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Round pot holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Le Creuset Cool Tool, Pot Holder/Trivet, Silicone, Round, 20 cm, Volcanic
Le Creuset Cool Tool, Pot Holder/Trivet, Silicone, Round, 20 cm, Volcanic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Trivets
prodImage
£12.14
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Cool Tool, Pot Holder/Trivet, Silicone, Round, 20 cm, Black 93000230310200
Le Creuset Cool Tool, Pot Holder/Trivet, Silicone, Round, 20 cm, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Trivets
prodImage
£13.04
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Cool Tool, Pot Holder/Trivet, Silicone, Round, 20 cm, Cerise, 93000230060200, 8 inch B0015UURYI
Versatile heat-resistant silicone mat for surface protection, anti-slip stabilisation, pot holding and jar opening Textured and clingy surface, For stabilisation of dishes or work surfaces, Premium gripping capabilities Premium quality silicone, Stain and odour resistant, Heat resistant up to 250°C Easy to use and clean, Hanging loop for easy storage, Dishwasher safe, Easy-to-handwash Contents: 1x Le Creuset Silicone Cool Tool, Material: Silicone, Dimensions: 20 x 20 x 0.3cm, Weight: 0.15kg, Colour: Cerise, 93000230060200
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Le Creuset Cool Tool, Pot Holder/Trivet, Silicone, Round, 20 cm, Black, 93000230310200 B004BKIG42
Versatile heat-resistant silicone mat for surface protection, anti-slip stabilisation, pot holding and jar opening Textured and clingy surface, For stabilisation of dishes or work surfaces, Premium gripping capabilities Premium quality silicone, Stain and odour resistant, Heat resistant up to 250°C Easy to use and clean, Hanging loop for easy storage, Dishwasher safe, Easy-to-handwash Contents: 1x Le Creuset Silicone Cool Tool, Material: Silicone, Dimensions: 20 x 20 x 0.3cm, Weight: 0.15kg, Colour: Black, 93000230310200
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Le Creuset Silicone Round Cool Tool U100122913_306968340
The heat-resistant Silicone Cool Tool is perfect for use as a surface protector under hot pans and items that will scratch delicate surfaces. Highly versatile, the Cool Tool can also be used as an anti-slip mat for use under cutting boards and bowls, a pot holder for handling warm cookware, and a jar gripper for opening jars and containers. Features Size 20.5cm Made from 100% premium quality silicone, which is easy to clean in the dishwasher or by hand. Le Creuset silicone withstands temperatures up to 250°C Hygienic and stain-resistant Le Creuset Colour: Cerise
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Silicone Round Cool Tool U100122913_306968343
The heat-resistant Silicone Cool Tool is perfect for use as a surface protector under hot pans and items that will scratch delicate surfaces. Highly versatile, the Cool Tool can also be used as an anti-slip mat for use under cutting boards and bowls, a pot holder for handling warm cookware, and a jar gripper for opening jars and containers. Features Size 20.5cm Made from 100% premium quality silicone, which is easy to clean in the dishwasher or by hand. Le Creuset silicone withstands temperatures up to 250°C Hygienic and stain-resistant Le Creuset Colour: Volcanic
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Le Creuset Cool Tool, Pot Holder/Trivet, Silicone, Round, 20 cm, Cerise, 8 inch
Le Creuset Cool Tool, Pot Holder/Trivet, Silicone, Round, 20 cm, Cerise, 8 inch, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Trivets
prodImage
£13.04
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Silicone Round Cool Tool U100122913_306968341
The heat-resistant Silicone Cool Tool is perfect for use as a surface protector under hot pans and items that will scratch delicate surfaces. Highly versatile, the Cool Tool can also be used as an anti-slip mat for use under cutting boards and bowls, a pot holder for handling warm cookware, and a jar gripper for opening jars and containers. Features Size 20.5cm Made from 100% premium quality silicone, which is easy to clean in the dishwasher or by hand. Le Creuset silicone withstands temperatures up to 250°C Hygienic and stain-resistant Le Creuset Colour: Satin Black
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Cool Tool, Pot Holder/Trivet, Silicone, Round, 20 cm, Volcanic, 93000230090200 B004BKIG5Q
Versatile heat-resistant silicone mat for surface protection, anti-slip stabilisation, pot holding and jar opening Textured and clingy surface, For stabilisation of dishes or work surfaces, Premium gripping capabilities Premium quality silicone, Stain and odour resistant, Heat resistant up to 250°C Easy to use and clean, Hanging loop for easy storage, Dishwasher safe, Easy-to-handwash Contents: 1x Le Creuset Silicone Cool Tool, Material: Silicone, Dimensions: 20 x 20 x 0.3cm, Weight: 0.15kg, Colour: Volcanic, 93000230090200
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silicone Pot Holder
Versatile use as a pot holder, coaster, or gripping aid
100% pure premium silicone without additives
Dishwasher safe
Dimensions: 20cm x 20cm x 0.3mm

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Round pot holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bestdeal4139
prodImage
£12.14
Shipping: Free
bestdeal4139
prodImage
£13.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel