LARS NYSØM Salt and pepper mill set

Price History
• Spice Grinder Set, 2 Pieces
• Material: Stainless Steel, Ceramic Grinding Mechanism
• Grind Mechanism: Stepless, 100 Grind Settings
• Suitable for: Salt, Pepper, Chili, Spices
• Removable Crumb Protection Lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LARS NYSØM Salt and pepper mill set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LARS NYSØM Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, Manual Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder, Design Spice Shaker Set (Almond Beige) SJA-5-ALMBEI
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL SET (2 pieces): The Salt and Pepper Mill Set "Sjæl" by LARS NYSØM impresses with functionality and design. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - such as pepper or salt. ✅ ADJUSTABLE CERAMIC GRINDER: The high quality, manual ceramic grinder is ideal for salt, pepper and spices and provides optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 11.6cm, Ø 4.3cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR PEPPER, SALT AND SPICES: The stainless steel spice mill works for many types of spices. Ideal as a spice shaker for pepper.Perfectly suitable as a gift. ✅ HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: The salt and pepper shaker set is made of high quality, keeps spices fresh for a long time and protects the aroma. The bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs residue. Suitable for home and professional use. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.29982867632 pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, Manual Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder, Design Spice Shaker Set (Pine Green) SJA-5-PINGRE
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL SET (2 pieces): The Salt and Pepper Mill Set "Sjæl" by LARS NYSØM impresses with functionality and design. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - such as pepper or salt. ✅ ADJUSTABLE CERAMIC GRINDER: The high quality, manual ceramic grinder is ideal for salt, pepper and spices and provides optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 11.6cm, Ø 4.3cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR PEPPER, SALT AND SPICES: The stainless steel spice mill works for many types of spices. Ideal as a spice shaker for pepper.Perfectly suitable as a gift. ✅ HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: The salt and pepper shaker set is made of high quality, keeps spices fresh for a long time and protects the aroma. The bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs residue. Suitable for home and professional use. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.3 pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSAM Salt and Pepper grinder Set I Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable ceramic grinder 2 pieces I Manual Design Spice grinder Set (Sage) FR-D-SAGE
...
prodImage
£31.86
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt and Pepper Grinder Set I Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder 2 Pieces I Manual Design Spice Grinder Set (Bayberry)
LARSNYSøMSaltandPepperGrinderSetISaltandPepperMillswithAdjustableCeramicGrinder2PiecesIManualDesignSpiceGrinderSet(Bayberry)...
prodImage
£31.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
LARS NYSØM Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, Manual Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder, Design Spice Shaker Set (Blue) SJA-5-STOSKY
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL SET (2 pieces): The Salt and Pepper Mill Set "Sjæl" by LARS NYSØM impresses with functionality and design. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - such as pepper or salt. ✅ ADJUSTABLE CERAMIC GRINDER: The high quality, manual ceramic grinder is ideal for salt, pepper and spices and provides optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 11.6cm, Ø 4.3cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR PEPPER, SALT AND SPICES: The stainless steel spice mill works for many types of spices. Ideal as a spice shaker for pepper.Perfectly suitable as a gift. ✅ HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: The salt and pepper shaker set is made of high quality, keeps spices fresh for a long time and protects the aroma. The bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs residue. Suitable for home and professional use. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, Manual Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder, Design Spice Shaker Set (Stainless Steel) SJA-5-STASTE
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL SET (2 pieces): The Salt and Pepper Mill Set "Sjæl" by LARS NYSØM impresses with functionality and design. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - such as pepper or salt. ✅ ADJUSTABLE CERAMIC GRINDER: The high quality, manual ceramic grinder is ideal for salt, pepper and spices and provides optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 11.6cm, Ø 4.3cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR PEPPER, SALT AND SPICES: The stainless steel spice mill works for many types of spices. Ideal as a spice shaker for pepper.Perfectly suitable as a gift. ✅ HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: The salt and pepper shaker set is made of high quality, keeps spices fresh for a long time and protects the aroma. The bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs residue. Suitable for home and professional use. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.3 pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, Manual Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder, Design Spice Shaker Set (Black/White) SJA-5-CARPUR
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL SET (2 pieces): The Salt and Pepper Mill Set "Sjæl" by LARS NYSØM impresses with functionality and design. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - such as pepper or salt. ✅ ADJUSTABLE CERAMIC GRINDER: The high quality, manual ceramic grinder is ideal for salt, pepper and spices and provides optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 11.6cm, Ø 4.3cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR PEPPER, SALT AND SPICES: The stainless steel spice mill works for many types of spices. Ideal as a spice shaker for pepper.Perfectly suitable as a gift. ✅ HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: The salt and pepper shaker set is made of high quality, keeps spices fresh for a long time and protects the aroma. The bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs residue. Suitable for home and professional use. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, Manual Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder, Design Spice Shaker Set (Taupe Brown) SJA-5-TAUBRO
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL SET (2 pieces): The Salt and Pepper Mill Set "Sjæl" by LARS NYSØM impresses with functionality and design. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - such as pepper or salt. ✅ ADJUSTABLE CERAMIC GRINDER: The high quality, manual ceramic grinder is ideal for salt, pepper and spices and provides optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 11.6cm, Ø 4.3cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR PEPPER, SALT AND SPICES: The stainless steel spice mill works for many types of spices. Ideal as a spice shaker for pepper.Perfectly suitable as a gift. ✅ HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: The salt and pepper shaker set is made of high quality, keeps spices fresh for a long time and protects the aroma. The bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs residue. Suitable for home and professional use. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.3 pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, Manual Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder, Design Spice Shaker Set (Blush Rose) SJA-5-BLUROS
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL SET (2 pieces): The Salt and Pepper Mill Set "Sjæl" by LARS NYSØM impresses with functionality and design. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - such as pepper or salt. ✅ ADJUSTABLE CERAMIC GRINDER: The high quality, manual ceramic grinder is ideal for salt, pepper and spices and provides optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 11.6cm, Ø 4.3cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR PEPPER, SALT AND SPICES: The stainless steel spice mill works for many types of spices. Ideal as a spice shaker for pepper.Perfectly suitable as a gift. ✅ HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: The salt and pepper shaker set is made of high quality, keeps spices fresh for a long time and protects the aroma. The bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs residue. Suitable for home and professional use. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, Manual Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder, Design Spice Shaker Set (Stone Blue) SJA-5-STOBLU
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL SET (2 pieces): The Salt and Pepper Mill Set "Sjæl" by LARS NYSØM impresses with functionality and design. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - such as pepper or salt. ✅ ADJUSTABLE CERAMIC GRINDER: The high quality, manual ceramic grinder is ideal for salt, pepper and spices and provides optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 11.6cm, Ø 4.3cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR PEPPER, SALT AND SPICES: The stainless steel spice mill works for many types of spices. Ideal as a spice shaker for pepper.Perfectly suitable as a gift. ✅ HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: The salt and pepper shaker set is made of high quality, keeps spices fresh for a long time and protects the aroma. The bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs residue. Suitable for home and professional use. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, Manual Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder, Design Spice Shaker Set (Mustard Yellow) SJA-5-MUSYEL
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL SET (2 pieces): The Salt and Pepper Mill Set "Sjæl" by LARS NYSØM impresses with functionality and design. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - such as pepper or salt. ✅ ADJUSTABLE CERAMIC GRINDER: The high quality, manual ceramic grinder is ideal for salt, pepper and spices and provides optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 11.6cm, Ø 4.3cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR PEPPER, SALT AND SPICES: The stainless steel spice mill works for many types of spices. Ideal as a spice shaker for pepper.Perfectly suitable as a gift. ✅ HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: The salt and pepper shaker set is made of high quality, keeps spices fresh for a long time and protects the aroma. The bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs residue. Suitable for home and professional use. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, Manual Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder, Design Spice Shaker Set (Ash Gray) SJA-5-ASHGRA
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL SET (2 pieces): The Salt and Pepper Mill Set "Sjæl" by LARS NYSØM impresses with functionality and design. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - such as pepper or salt. ✅ ADJUSTABLE CERAMIC GRINDER: The high quality, manual ceramic grinder is ideal for salt, pepper and spices and provides optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 11.6cm, Ø 4.3cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR PEPPER, SALT AND SPICES: The stainless steel spice mill works for many types of spices. Ideal as a spice shaker for pepper.Perfectly suitable as a gift. ✅ HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: The salt and pepper shaker set is made of high quality, keeps spices fresh for a long time and protects the aroma. The bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs residue. Suitable for home and professional use. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.29982867632 pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, Manual Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder, Design Spice Shaker Set (Sage Green) SJA-5-SAGGRE
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL SET (2 pieces): The Salt and Pepper Mill Set "Sjæl" by LARS NYSØM impresses with functionality and design. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - such as pepper or salt. ✅ ADJUSTABLE CERAMIC GRINDER: The high quality, manual ceramic grinder is ideal for salt, pepper and spices and provides optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 11.6cm, Ø 4.3cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR PEPPER, SALT AND SPICES: The stainless steel spice mill works for many types of spices. Ideal as a spice shaker for pepper.Perfectly suitable as a gift. ✅ HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: The salt and pepper shaker set is made of high quality, keeps spices fresh for a long time and protects the aroma. The bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs residue. Suitable for home and professional use. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.3 pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, Manual Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder, Design Spice Shaker Set (Carbon Black) SJA-5-CARBLA
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL SET (2 pieces): The Salt and Pepper Mill Set "Sjæl" by LARS NYSØM impresses with functionality and design. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - such as pepper or salt. ✅ ADJUSTABLE CERAMIC GRINDER: The high quality, manual ceramic grinder is ideal for salt, pepper and spices and provides optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 11.6cm, Ø 4.3cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR PEPPER, SALT AND SPICES: The stainless steel spice mill works for many types of spices. Ideal as a spice shaker for pepper.Perfectly suitable as a gift. ✅ HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: The salt and pepper shaker set is made of high quality, keeps spices fresh for a long time and protects the aroma. The bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs residue. Suitable for home and professional use. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.3 pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, Manual Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder, Design Spice Shaker Set (Pure White) SJA-5-PURWHI
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL SET (2 pieces): The Salt and Pepper Mill Set "Sjæl" by LARS NYSØM impresses with functionality and design. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - such as pepper or salt. ✅ ADJUSTABLE CERAMIC GRINDER: The high quality, manual ceramic grinder is ideal for salt, pepper and spices and provides optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 11.6cm, Ø 4.3cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR PEPPER, SALT AND SPICES: The stainless steel spice mill works for many types of spices. Ideal as a spice shaker for pepper.Perfectly suitable as a gift. ✅ HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: The salt and pepper shaker set is made of high quality, keeps spices fresh for a long time and protects the aroma. The bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs residue. Suitable for home and professional use. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.3 pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, Manual Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder, Design Spice Shaker Set (Brown/Beige) SJA-5-TAUALM
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL SET (2 pieces): The Salt and Pepper Mill Set "Sjæl" by LARS NYSØM impresses with functionality and design. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - such as pepper or salt. ✅ ADJUSTABLE CERAMIC GRINDER: The high quality, manual ceramic grinder is ideal for salt, pepper and spices and provides optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 11.6cm, Ø 4.3cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR PEPPER, SALT AND SPICES: The stainless steel spice mill works for many types of spices. Ideal as a spice shaker for pepper.Perfectly suitable as a gift. ✅ HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: The salt and pepper shaker set is made of high quality, keeps spices fresh for a long time and protects the aroma. The bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs residue. Suitable for home and professional use. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, Manual Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder, Design Spice Shaker Set (Sky Blue) SJA-5-SKYBLU
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL SET (2 pieces): The Salt and Pepper Mill Set "Sjæl" by LARS NYSØM impresses with functionality and design. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - such as pepper or salt. ✅ ADJUSTABLE CERAMIC GRINDER: The high quality, manual ceramic grinder is ideal for salt, pepper and spices and provides optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 11.6cm, Ø 4.3cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR PEPPER, SALT AND SPICES: The stainless steel spice mill works for many types of spices. Ideal as a spice shaker for pepper.Perfectly suitable as a gift. ✅ HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: The salt and pepper shaker set is made of high quality, keeps spices fresh for a long time and protects the aroma. The bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs residue. Suitable for home and professional use. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.3 pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, Manual Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder, Design Spice Shaker Set (Sage Green)
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL SET (2 pieces): The Salt and Pepper Mill Set "Sjæl" by LARS NYSØM impresses with functionality and design. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - such as pepper or salt. ✅ ADJUSTABLE CERAMIC GRINDER: The high quality, manual ceramic grinder is ideal for salt, pepper and spices and provides optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 11.6cm, Ø 4.3cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR PEPPER, SALT AND SPICES: The stainless steel spice mill works for many types of spices. Ideal as a spice shaker for pepper.Perfectly suitable as a gift. ✅ HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: The salt and pepper shaker set is made of high quality, keeps spices fresh for a long time and protects the aroma. The bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs residue. Suitable for home and professional use. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.3 pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSAM Salt and Pepper grinder Set I Salt and Pepper Mills with Ad FR-D-BB
...
prodImage
£31.86
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSAM Stainless Steel Salt and Pepper Mills Set with Adjustable ceramic grinder 2 pieces I Design Spice M
LARS NYSAM Stainless Steel Salt and Pepper Mills Set with Adjustable ceramic grinder 2 pieces I Design Spice Mills Set Manual (Set of 2, cool grey)
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM LARS NYS?M Stainless Steel Salt and Pepper Mills Set with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder 2 Pieces I Design Spice Mills Set Manual
Features ? RED DOT DESIGN AWARD WINNER 2021: The salt and pepper mill set by LARS NYSãM combines award-winning, minimalist design with...
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSAM Salt and Pepper grinder Set I Salt and Pepper Mills with Ad FR-D-ACCIAIO
...
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSAM Salt and Pepper grinder Set I Salt and Pepper Mills with Ad FR-D-ZWART
...
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSAM Salt and Pepper grinder Set I Salt and Pepper Mills with Adjustable ceramic grinder 2 pieces I Manual Design Spice grinder Set (BlackWhite)
...
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSAM Salt and Pepper grinder Set I Salt and Pepper Mills with Ad FR-D-GB
...
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSAM Salt and Pepper grinder Set I Salt and Pepper Mills with Ad FR-D-GREIGE
...
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spice Grinder Set, 2 Pieces
Material: Stainless Steel, Ceramic Grinding Mechanism
Grind Mechanism: Stepless, 100 Grind Settings
Suitable for: Salt, Pepper, Chili, Spices
Removable Crumb Protection Lid

Price History

1M 3M
LARS NYSØM Salt and pepper mill set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 12 cm
£21.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
WMF Two in One Salt and Pepper Set
£21.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
AdHoc MP31
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Nissen Pepper Mill Medium
£24.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Bali Pepper Mill 8 cm
£27.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 12 cm
£26.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel