LARS NYSØM Pepper mill manual large

Price History

1M
LARS NYSØM Pepper mill manual large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LARS NYSØM Salt Pepper Mill Manual with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder from coarse to fine I Design Spice Mill (Pure White) LAG-6-PURWHI
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL (1 piece): Our XL Salt and Pepper Mill "Lagom" impresses with its design and functionality. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - whether pepper, salt. ✅ MANUAL CERAMIC GRINDER: The high-quality manual ceramic grinder is perfect for salt, pepper and spices and ensures optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 28,7cm, Ø 5cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR SALT, PEPPER AND SPICES: Our ceramic spice mill works for all kinds of spices. Ideal as a salt shaker, pepper shaker, spice shaker, chilli grinder and for cloves, herbs and spice blends. Perfect kitchen accessory and suitable as a gift. ✅ EASY TO FILL, NO CRUMBS: The large acrylic gas spice compartment is easy to fill. The special aroma cap ensures long-lasting freshness and the bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs on the table. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.64815905028 pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt Pepper Mill Manual with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder from coarse to fine I Design Spice Mill (Sky Blue) LAG-6-SKYBLU
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL (1 piece): Our XL Salt and Pepper Mill "Lagom" impresses with its design and functionality. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - whether pepper, salt. ✅ MANUAL CERAMIC GRINDER: The high-quality manual ceramic grinder is perfect for salt, pepper and spices and ensures optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 28,7cm, Ø 5cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR SALT, PEPPER AND SPICES: Our ceramic spice mill works for all kinds of spices. Ideal as a salt shaker, pepper shaker, spice shaker, chilli grinder and for cloves, herbs and spice blends. Perfect kitchen accessory and suitable as a gift. ✅ EASY TO FILL, NO CRUMBS: The large acrylic gas spice compartment is easy to fill. The special aroma cap ensures long-lasting freshness and the bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs on the table. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.64815905028 pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM LARS NYS?M Salt Pepper Grinder Manual with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder from coarse to fine I Design Pepper Salt Mill (Pure White)
Features ...
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
LARS NYSØM Salt Pepper Mill Manual with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder from coarse to fine I Design Spice Mill (Ash Gray) LAG-6-ASHGRA
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL (1 piece): Our XL Salt and Pepper Mill "Lagom" impresses with its design and functionality. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - whether pepper, salt. ✅ MANUAL CERAMIC GRINDER: The high-quality manual ceramic grinder is perfect for salt, pepper and spices and ensures optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 28,7cm, Ø 5cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR SALT, PEPPER AND SPICES: Our ceramic spice mill works for all kinds of spices. Ideal as a salt shaker, pepper shaker, spice shaker, chilli grinder and for cloves, herbs and spice blends. Perfect kitchen accessory and suitable as a gift. ✅ EASY TO FILL, NO CRUMBS: The large acrylic gas spice compartment is easy to fill. The special aroma cap ensures long-lasting freshness and the bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs on the table. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.64815905028 Pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt Pepper Mill Manual with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder from coarse to fine I Design Spice Mill (Brick Red) LAG-6-BRIRED
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL (1 piece): Our XL Salt and Pepper Mill "Lagom" impresses with its design and functionality. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - whether pepper, salt. ✅ MANUAL CERAMIC GRINDER: The high-quality manual ceramic grinder is perfect for salt, pepper and spices and ensures optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 28,7cm, Ø 5cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR SALT, PEPPER AND SPICES: Our ceramic spice mill works for all kinds of spices. Ideal as a salt shaker, pepper shaker, spice shaker, chilli grinder and for cloves, herbs and spice blends. Perfect kitchen accessory and suitable as a gift. ✅ EASY TO FILL, NO CRUMBS: The large acrylic gas spice compartment is easy to fill. The special aroma cap ensures long-lasting freshness and the bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs on the table. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.64815905028 pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt Pepper Mill Manual with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder from coarse to fine I Design Spice Mill (Taupe Brown) LAG-6-TAUBRO
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL (1 piece): Our XL Salt and Pepper Mill "Lagom" impresses with its design and functionality. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - whether pepper, salt. ✅ MANUAL CERAMIC GRINDER: The high-quality manual ceramic grinder is perfect for salt, pepper and spices and ensures optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 28,7cm, Ø 5cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR SALT, PEPPER AND SPICES: Our ceramic spice mill works for all kinds of spices. Ideal as a salt shaker, pepper shaker, spice shaker, chilli grinder and for cloves, herbs and spice blends. Perfect kitchen accessory and suitable as a gift. ✅ EASY TO FILL, NO CRUMBS: The large acrylic gas spice compartment is easy to fill. The special aroma cap ensures long-lasting freshness and the bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs on the table. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.64815905028 pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM Salt Pepper Mill Manual with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder from coarse to fine I Design Spice Mill (Almond Beige) LAG-6-ALMBEI
✅ DESIGN SPICE MILL (1 piece): Our XL Salt and Pepper Mill "Lagom" impresses with its design and functionality. Perfect for everything that adds spice to life - whether pepper, salt. ✅ MANUAL CERAMIC GRINDER: The high-quality manual ceramic grinder is perfect for salt, pepper and spices and ensures optimal grain size from very fine to very coarse. The salt and pepper mill has a height of 28,7cm, Ø 5cm ✅ MULTITALENT FOR SALT, PEPPER AND SPICES: Our ceramic spice mill works for all kinds of spices. Ideal as a salt shaker, pepper shaker, spice shaker, chilli grinder and for cloves, herbs and spice blends. Perfect kitchen accessory and suitable as a gift. ✅ EASY TO FILL, NO CRUMBS: The large acrylic gas spice compartment is easy to fill. The special aroma cap ensures long-lasting freshness and the bottom cap prevents annoying crumbs on the table. ✅ THE BEAUTY OF SIMPLICITY: We view the everyday through a different lens in order to find artistry in the ordinary. This is why every single LARS NYSØM product is crafted with the intent to get users out of the autopilot. An ambition as simple and beautiful as our products., Weight: 0.64815905028 Pounds, Manufacturer: LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
LARS NYSØM Pepper mill manual large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 12 cm
£21.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
WMF Two in One Salt and Pepper Set
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 12 cm
£26.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
AdHoc MP31
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Bali Pepper Mill 8 cm
£27.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
LARS NYSØM
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel