Lässig Boxy Unique School Bag Set 7-piece

Price History
• LÄSSIG School Backpack Set Boxy in Blue
• Sturdy, streamlined shape
• Includes charms, patches, and stickers
• Weight: 1.22 kg
• Generously equipped with reflectors
• Dirtand water-repellent material
• Reliable companion for everyday school life
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Boxy Unique School Bag Set 7-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LÄSSIG Boxy Unique 7-Piece School Bag Set Children's School Set, purple, standard size, Casual B09QM9698D
The set includes: school bag, gym bag, pencil case, neck pouch, rain cover and a set of pendant and 2 patches On school bags, gym bags, etc. there are loops where not only the patches find their place, but also self-made and other loving treasures can be attached again and again. Quality seal ergonomic product of IGR e.V. ensures that the school bag can be optimally adapted to the small owner For a safe way to school, the Boxy Unique school bag set is generously equipped with reflectors and therefore easily visible in the dark The school bag has a well thought-out storage space of 21 litres and only 1.22 kg
prodImage
£195.80
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Boxy Unique 7-Piece School Bag Set Children's School Set, Rose/Blue/Black, Standard Size, Casual B09QM8556L
The set includes: school bag, gym bag, pencil case, pencil case, neck bag, rain cover and a set of tags and 2 patches On school bags, gym bags etc. There are loops where not only the patches find their place, but also homemade and other loving treasures can be attached again and again. Ergonomic product of the IGR e.V. seal of approval. Ensures that the school bag can be optimally adapted to the little owner For a safe way to school, the Boxy Unique school bag set is generously equipped with reflectors and therefore clearly visible even in the dark The school bag has a thoughtful storage space of 21 litres and again only 1.22 kg
prodImage
£195.98
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Boxy Unique 7-Piece Children's School Bag Set Navy, navy, standard size, Casual 4042183985916_mfn
The set includes: school bag, gym bag, pencil case, neck pouch, rain cover and a set of pendant and 2 patches On school bags, gym bags, etc. there are loops where not only the patches find their place, but also self-made and other loving treasures can be attached again and again. Quality seal ergonomic product of IGR e.V. ensures that the school bag can be optimally adapted to the small owner For a safe way to school, the Boxy Unique school bag set is generously equipped with reflectors and therefore easily visible in the dark The school bag has a well thought-out storage space of 21 litres and only 1.22 kg
prodImage
£212.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
LÄSSIG Boxy Unique 7-Piece School Bag Set Children's School Set, Speckles Anthracite, Standard Size, Casual B09QM8CC5V
The set includes: school bag, gym bag, pencil case, neck pouch, rain cover and a set of pendant and 2 patches On school bags, gym bags, etc. there are loops where not only the patches find their place, but also self-made and other loving treasures can be attached again and again. Quality seal ergonomic product of IGR e.V. ensures that the school bag can be optimally adapted to the small owner For a safe way to school, the Boxy Unique school bag set is generously equipped with reflectors and therefore easily visible in the dark The school bag has a well thought-out storage space of 21 litres and only 1.22 kg
prodImage
£199.72
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Boxy Unique 7-Piece Children's School Bag Set, Speckles Berry, Normal, Casual B09QM89RNQ
The set includes: school bag, gym bag, pencil case, neck pouch, rain cover and a set of pendant and 2 patches On school bags, gym bags, etc. there are loops where not only the patches find their place, but also self-made and other loving treasures can be attached again and again. Quality seal ergonomic product of IGR e.V. ensures that the school bag can be optimally adapted to the small owner For a safe way to school, the Boxy Unique school bag set is generously equipped with reflectors and therefore easily visible in the dark The school bag has a well thought-out storage space of 21 litres and only 1.22 kg
prodImage
£199.73
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Boxy Unique 7-Piece Children's School Bag Set, Black, Standard Size, Casual 4066239101419_mfn
The LÄSSIG Boxy school bag set impresses with its straight, firm shape It becomes a very special school companion with its pendants, patches and stickers 1.22 kg school bag: carefree everyday school life For a safe way to school, the Boxy Unique school bag set is generously equipped with reflectors and therefore clearly visible even in the dark Thanks to its dirt- and water-repellent material, it is a reliable companion even on larger adventures
prodImage
£212.94
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Boxy Unique 7-Piece Children's School Bag Set Olive, Olive, Standard Size, Casual 4042183985923_mfn
The set includes: school bag, gym bag, pencil case, neck pouch, rain cover and a set of pendant and 2 patches On school bags, gym bags, etc. there are loops where not only the patches find their place, but also self-made and other loving treasures can be attached again and again. Quality seal ergonomic product of IGR e.V. ensures that the school bag can be optimally adapted to the small owner For a safe way to school, the Boxy Unique school bag set is generously equipped with reflectors and therefore easily visible in the dark The school bag has a well thought-out storage space of 21 litres and only 1.22 kg
prodImage
£212.94
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Boxy Unique 7-Piece Children's School Bag Set Navy, navy, standard size, Casual 4042183985916_mfn
The set includes: school bag, gym bag, pencil case, neck pouch, rain cover and a set of pendant and 2 patches On school bags, gym bags, etc. there are loops where not only the patches find their place, but also self-made and other loving treasures can be attached again and again. Quality seal ergonomic product of IGR e.V. ensures that the school bag can be optimally adapted to the small owner For a safe way to school, the Boxy Unique school bag set is generously equipped with reflectors and therefore easily visible in the dark The school bag has a well thought-out storage space of 21 litres and only 1.22 kg
prodImage
£212.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LÄSSIG School Backpack Set Boxy in Blue
Sturdy, streamlined shape
Includes charms, patches, and stickers
Weight: 1.22 kg
Generously equipped with reflectors
Dirtand water-repellent material
Reliable companion for everyday school life

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Boxy Unique School Bag Set 7-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lässig

prodImage
£195.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.98
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£212.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel