Lässig Big Outdoor Backpack

Price History
• Water-resistant children's backpack made from recycled polyester
• 14 l capacity, perfect for outings and forest kindergarten
• Integrated rain cover, seat pad, elastic loops
• Large main compartment, clear internal organization
• Side pocket for water bottle, zippered pocket
• Reflectors, name tag, carabiner, 100% recycled material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Big Outdoor Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LÄSSIG Children's Hiking Backpack with Chest Strap Padded Shoulder Straps Water-Repellent 14 Litres/Big Outdoor Backpack, lightblue, 38 cm, Children's hiking backpack B0C9PDG3VQ
The LÄSSIG Big Outdoor Backpack Nature relies on practical accessories and sustainable materials. This makes it the ideal companion on outdoor trips, hiking or in the forest nursery The hiking backpack for children - a compact model in simple, natural colours has a capacity of 14 litres The children's backpack contains many great extras for outdoor enthusiasts: an integrated rain cover with attachment, a thermo-insulated seat pad and adjustable loops on the outside for jacket or outdoor equipment The chest strap, the padded back panel and the height-adjustable and padded shoulder straps ensure the comfortable fit of the children's backpack The fabric used is water-repellent, particularly robust and is made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£44.42
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Adventure Outdoor Kids hiking backpack Kids backpack from 5 years, 38 cm, 14 L, blue B07ZCBK1P4
an integrated rain cover with fastening, a thermo-insulated seat pad as well as elastic loops and adjustable loops outside for jacket or outdoor equipment. In addition, the children's backpack has a name tag, carabineers and reflectors The chest strap, the padded back section and the height-adjustable and padded shoulder straps ensure a good and comfortable fit for the children's backpack. At the same time, the backpack is particularly light and robust Despite wind and weather: The new outdoor children's backpack from the LÄSSIG Adventure collection is water-repellent and is suitable for trips outdoors, hiking or as a companion for the forest kindergarten The chest strap, the padded back section and the height-adjustable and padded shoulder straps ensure a good and comfortable fit for the children's backpack. At the same time, the backpack is particularly light and robust
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Adventure Outdoor Kids hiking backpack Kids backpack from 5 years, 38 cm, 14 L, pink B07ZCBQ461
an integrated rain cover with fastening, a thermo-insulated seat pad as well as elastic loops and adjustable loops outside for jacket or outdoor equipment. In addition, the children's backpack has a name tag, carabineers and reflectors The chest strap, the padded back section and the height-adjustable and padded shoulder straps ensure a good and comfortable fit for the children's backpack. At the same time, the backpack is particularly light and robust Despite wind and weather: The new outdoor children's backpack from the LÄSSIG Adventure collection is water-repellent and is suitable for trips outdoors, hiking or as a companion for the forest kindergarten The chest strap, the padded back section and the height-adjustable and padded shoulder straps ensure a good and comfortable fit for the children's backpack. At the same time, the backpack is particularly light and robust
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Adventure Outdoor Kids hiking backpack Kids backpack from 5 years, 38 cm, 14 L, pink B07ZCBQ461
an integrated rain cover with fastening, a thermo-insulated seat pad as well as elastic loops and adjustable loops outside for jacket or outdoor equipment. In addition, the children's backpack has a name tag, carabineers and reflectors The chest strap, the padded back section and the height-adjustable and padded shoulder straps ensure a good and comfortable fit for the children's backpack. At the same time, the backpack is particularly light and robust Despite wind and weather: The new outdoor children's backpack from the LÄSSIG Adventure collection is water-repellent and is suitable for trips outdoors, hiking or as a companion for the forest kindergarten The chest strap, the padded back section and the height-adjustable and padded shoulder straps ensure a good and comfortable fit for the children's backpack. At the same time, the backpack is particularly light and robust
prodImage
£54.24
Shipping: Free
Lässig L?SSIG Adventure Outdoor Kids hiking backpack Kids backpack from 5 years, 38 cm, 14 L, blue 1203024400
Features an integrated rain cover with fastening, a thermo-insulated seat pad as well as elastic loops and adjustable loops outside for jacket or...
prodImage
£72.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
LÄSSIG Children's Hiking Backpack with Chest Strap Padded Shoulder Straps Water-Repellent 14 Litres/Big Outdoor Backpack Nature Brown, brown, 38, Children's hiking backpack
The LÄSSIG Big Outdoor Backpack Nature relies on practical accessories and sustainable materials. This makes it the ideal companion on outdoor trips, hiking or in the forest nursery The hiking backpack for children - a compact model in simple, natural colours has a capacity of 14 litres The children's backpack contains many great extras for outdoor enthusiasts: an integrated rain cover with attachment, a thermo-insulated seat pad and adjustable loops on the outside for jacket or outdoor equipment The chest strap, the padded back panel and the height-adjustable and padded shoulder straps ensure the comfortable fit of the children's backpack The fabric used is water-repellent, particularly robust and is made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£55.18
£65.08
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Product Details
Water-resistant children's backpack made from recycled polyester
14 l capacity, perfect for outings and forest kindergarten
Integrated rain cover, seat pad, elastic loops
Large main compartment, clear internal organization
Side pocket for water bottle, zippered pocket
Reflectors, name tag, carabiner, 100% recycled material

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Big Outdoor Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Perfect even for 4yo child
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/10/2022
|
Fantastic quality. Kid is visible on the street. Im happy with this choice. My son is 4 years old (105cm), I guess he will keep it for 3 years at least. VERY LIGHT!
Good quality and enough space
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/10/2021
|
Can be used for day care or outside
With reviews from

Lässig Big Outdoor Backpack Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Lässig

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Hylax 15
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel Heritage Backpack Kids
£46.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Evoc Joyride
£47.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Overday
£53.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Daylite Kids
£37.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut First Zip 4
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skovi 19
£52.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skule Kids
£51.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Skovi 15
£35.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Jet 18
£53.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£44.42
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel