L.O.L. Surprise OMG Movie Magic Studios

Price History
• L.O.L. Surprise OMG Movie Magic Studio
• Over 70 surprises including 12 dolls
• Transforms into a film studio with 4 backdrops
• Includes tripod for smartphone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L.O.L. Surprise OMG Movie Magic Studios
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
L.O.L. Surprise! L.O.L Surprise! O.M.G Movie Magic Studios (576532)
L.O.L Surprise! O.M.G Movie Magic Studios (576532), Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£95.00
£107.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
L.O.L. Surprise! O.M.G. Movie Magic Studios Doll Playset
Create some unmissable movie magic with this fantastic L.O.L. Surprise! O.M.G. Movie Magic Studios Doll Playset - available now for a great price at...
prodImage
£120.68
Shipping: Free
L.O.L. Surprise! 576532EUC LOL OMG Magic Studios-70+ Surprises, 12 2 Fashion Dolls, Studio Stages, Green Screen, Phone Tripod, Movie Theater/Set Packaging, Accessories-for Children Ages 4+ B08WZ7WJWS
UNBOX 70+ Surprises including 12 dolls to film movies with. Over £200 value READY TO FILM with packaging that becomes a movie studio with 4 stages and a movie theater green screen! 12 DOLLS TO UNBOX including 2 OMG fashion dolls, 6 LOL Surprise dolls, 2 Pets and 2 Lil Sisters ensures that you can create a full cast and crew for each movie you produce! PACKAGE BECOMES PLAYSET WITH 3D UNBOXING EXPERIENCE: Brace yourselves for the ultimate movie toy playset and enjoy an exciting, fun 3D unboxing experience with the LOL Surprise Extreme Movie Magic playset! MOVIE THEME ACCESSORIES: Your LOL doll clothes are all movie inspired! Each LOL movie doll has stunning features, gorgeous, styled hair, and outrageous movie star style., Manufacturer: L.O.L. Surprise!
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
L.O.L. Surprise! 576532EUC LOL OMG Magic Studios-70+ Surprises, 12 2 Fashion Dolls, Studio Stages, Green Screen, Phone Tripod, Movie Theater
UNBOX 70+ Surprises including 12 dolls to film movies with. Over 200 value READY TO FILM with packaging that becomes a movie studio with 4 stages...
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate LOL Surprise Magic Studios: 12 Dolls, 70+ Surprises & Green Screen
Ultimate LOL Surprise Magic Studios: 12 Dolls, 70+ Surprises & Green Screen, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
L.O.L. Surprise! 576532EUC LOL OMG Magic Studios-70+ Surprises, 12 2 Fashion Dolls, Studio Stages, Green Screen, Phone Tripod, Movie Theater/Set
Features UNBOX70+Surprisesincluding12dollstofilmmovieswith.Over200value...
prodImage
£144.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
L.O.L. Surprise OMG Movie Magic Studio
Over 70 surprises including 12 dolls
Transforms into a film studio with 4 backdrops
Includes tripod for smartphone

Price History

1M 3M
L.O.L. Surprise OMG Movie Magic Studios
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Never ending story
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/05/2023
|
This is great. There’s so many toys and surprises the little ones Christmas Day was spent finding more and more and more. It’s a never ending story of delights.
5.0 out of 5 stars Fabulous!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/04/2023
|
Amazing bargain! These kind of sets drop massively in price after Xmas, and my daughter loved the set. I got it 50% off and it was worth it for that. Lots of surprises and the box can be used as a play prop too.
5.0 out of 5 stars Bargain
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/01/2023
|
Got this for a reduced price, such a bargain for how much you get. Not very easy to build etc but my daughter loved the dolls and surprises
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great buy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/01/2023
|
As expected, good quality, daughter loved it.
1.0 out of 5 stars Rubbish
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/01/2023
|
It's not worth €70. Its Cheap cardboard.
With reviews from

L.O.L. Surprise OMG Movie Magic Studios Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 55 reviews
5
35
4
3
4
2
1
10
snowmansingstheblues1
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £12.00
prodImage
£120.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel