KWB Spiral Drill Set Cobalt 19 pcs

Price History
• Drills according to DIN 338, right-cutting, Type N
• 135° point angle, with cross sharpening according to DIN 1412 C, self-centering
• Industrial quality, extreme heat resistance
• Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, Nirosta stainless steel V2A/V4A, grey cast iron, cast steel, bronze, plastics
• 19 drills: 1 10 mm, 0.5 mm pitch
• High service life with maximum performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KWB Spiral Drill Set Cobalt 19 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KWB HSS-E Metal Drill BIT Set 19-Piece - 1 MM to 10 MM, 135° Point Angle B001BAZTQ8
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
kwb HSS-Co Drill set 19pc M35 DIN338 precision-ground bronze 248920
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
kwb 248920 Metal, HSS-E-Drill Set, 19 Pieces, Multicoloured, teilig
prodImage
£34.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drills according to DIN 338, right-cutting, Type N
135° point angle, with cross sharpening according to DIN 1412 C, self-centering
Industrial quality, extreme heat resistance
Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, Nirosta stainless steel V2A/V4A, grey cast iron, cast steel, bronze, plastics
19 drills: 1 10 mm, 0.5 mm pitch
High service life with maximum performance

Price History

1M 3M
KWB Spiral Drill Set Cobalt 19 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel