Kuzzoi Men's ring 0602341820

• Men's ring
• Material: 925 silver
• Non-adjustable ring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kuzzoi Men's ring 0602341820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kuzzoi Solid Men Ring (8 mm) in Curb Design Gold-Plated Band Ring for Men 0602341820_56
Handmade silver ring band ring by Kuzzoi in tank link design for bikers, rocker or fashion-conscious men Ring sizes: 54 (17.2 mm), 56 (17.8 mm), 58 (18.4 mm), 60 (19.1 mm), 62 (19.7 mm), 64 (20.4 mm), 66 (21 mm), Weight approx. 7 g. Kuzzoi rings for men are made of high-quality solid yellow gold coloured 925 sterling silver (not stainless steel) The distinctive silver ring from the men's jewellery designer collection by Kuzzoi is ideal for combining with silver jewellery This silver ring comes in a jewellery box and is the gift idea for Christmas, Father's Day or birthday
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
Kuzzoi Buddha Silver Bracelet for Men Handmade Byzantine Chain Bracelet 0602341820_54
Handmade silver ring band ring by Kuzzoi in curb link design for bikers, rockers or fashion-conscious men Ring sizes: 54 (17.2 mm), 56 (17.8 mm), 58 (18.4 mm), 60 (19.1 mm), 62 (19.7 mm), 64 (20.4 mm), 66 (21 mm), Weight approx. 7 g. Kuzzoi rings for men are made of high-quality solid yellow gold 925 sterling silver (not stainless steel) The distinctive silver ring from the men's jewellery designer collection by Kuzzoi can be perfectly combined with silver jewellery This silver ring comes in a jewellery box and is the gift idea for Christmas, Father's Day or birthday
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
Kuzzoi Solid Men Ring (8 mm) in Curb Design Gold-Plated Band Ring for Men 0602341820_62
Handmade silver ring band ring by Kuzzoi in curb link design for bikers, rockers or fashion-conscious men Ring sizes for men: 60 (19.1 mm), 62 (19.7 mm), 64 (20.4 mm), 66 (21 mm), ring weight approx. 7 g. Kuzzoi rings for men are made of high-quality solid yellow gold 925 sterling silver (not stainless steel) The distinctive silver ring from the men's jewellery designer collection by Kuzzoi can be perfectly combined with silver jewellery This silver ring comes in a jewellery box and is the gift idea for Christmas, Father's Day or birthday
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's ring
Material: 925 silver
Non-adjustable ring

Price History

1M 3M
Kuzzoi Men's ring 0602341820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel