KS TOOLS Impact Weight and Guide Rod for 152.1030

Price History
• Curved contact surface on the pick hook for precise positioning
• Includes striking weight made of special tool steel
• Striking weight and guide rod included
• Material: special steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS TOOLS Impact Weight and Guide Rod for 152.1030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KS Tools 152.1040 Impact weight, M10x1.5 B001NYQXR6
prodImage
£53.16
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 152.1040 Puller, glow plug
prodImage
£97.49
£105.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 152.1040 INERTIAL WEIGHT AND ROD GUIDE ⭐UK Stock⭐ 1521040
prodImage
£98.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.33 / Unit
Product Details
Curved contact surface on the pick hook for precise positioning
Includes striking weight made of special tool steel
Striking weight and guide rod included
Material: special steel

Price History

1M 3M
KS TOOLS Impact Weight and Guide Rod for 152.1030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£53.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: £8.45
mservice_007
prodImage
£98.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.33 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel