KS TOOLS 3/4" Hex Drive Impact Socket, Short, 70mm (515.1370)

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £52.70to £81.953 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• 6-point hex key, short, 1.9 cm, 70 mm
• Made from a single piece of alloy steel
• Short design for machine operation
• Phosphated, chrome-molybdenum
• Wrench size: 70.0 mm
• Square drive: 3/4 inch
• Overall length: 83.0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS 3/4" Hex Drive Impact Socket, Short, 70mm (515.1370)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 515.1370 3/4-inch 70mm Short Impact Socket FBAc_kstools_7904
£52.70
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 515.1370 3/4-inch 70mm Short Impact Socket FBAc_kstools_7904
£57.19
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 515.1370 Hexagon impact socket, short, 3/4", 70mm
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-point hex key, short, 1.9 cm, 70 mm
Made from a single piece of alloy steel
Short design for machine operation
Phosphated, chrome-molybdenum
Wrench size: 70.0 mm
Square drive: 3/4 inch
Overall length: 83.0 mm

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS 3/4" Hex Drive Impact Socket, Short, 70mm (515.1370)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ponera
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel