KS Tools 918.4600 1/4 inch Chrome Plus Bit Set, 31-piece

Manufacturer: KS Tools
• 31-piece bit set
• Suitable for manual use and electric screwdrivers
• Includes the most common 1/4" bits
• 72-tooth ratchet with a 5° return angle
• Matte satin finish
• Comes in a high-quality chrome bit case
Show all product details
Best Prices
£31.76
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£57.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.53 / Unit

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 918.4600 Chrome+ Bit Set (31 Pieces) B0073T35I0
£31.76
Shipping: Free
✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 918.4600 1/4 CHROMEPLUS BIT SET, 31 PCS ⭐UK Seller⭐ 9184600
£57.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.53 / Unit
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 918.4600 CHROMEPLUS BIT SET 31-PCS, 1/4 ⭐UK Stock⭐ 9184600
£60.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.83 / Unit
More offers
2x ✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 918.4600 1/4 CHROMEPLUS BIT SET, 31 PCS ⭐UK Seller⭐ 9184600
£107.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.93 / Unit
Product Details
31-piece bit set
Suitable for manual use and electric screwdrivers
Includes the most common 1/4" bits
72-tooth ratchet with a 5° return angle
Matte satin finish
Comes in a high-quality chrome bit case

Price History

1M
KS Tools 918.4600 1/4 inch Chrome Plus Bit Set, 31-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6
£27.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2
£25.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£57.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.53 / Unit
mservice_007
prodImage
£60.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.83 / Unit
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£107.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.93 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel