KS Tools 503.4286 Gearplus Socket Adapter Set, Metric, 4-piece

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS Tools 503.4286 Gearplus Socket Adapter Set, Metric, 4-piece
from £29.17to £43.492 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• 4-piece adapter set for ratchet wrenches
• Device for secure attachment to ring spanners
• Attachments such as bits or socket wrenches compatible
• Made of durable chrome vanadium steel
• Push-button quick-release function
• High-gloss chrome-plated
• Standard DIN 3120, ISO 1174
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 503.4286 Gearplus Socket Adapter Set, Metric, 4-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools Gearplus Adaptor Set, Metric, 4 Pcs 5034286
£29.17
£32.67
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
KS Tools 503.4286 Gearplus Adaptor Set, Metric, 4 Pcs
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-piece adapter set for ratchet wrenches
Device for secure attachment to ring spanners
Attachments such as bits or socket wrenches compatible
Made of durable chrome vanadium steel
Push-button quick-release function
High-gloss chrome-plated
Standard DIN 3120, ISO 1174

Price History

1M
KS Tools 503.4286 Gearplus Socket Adapter Set, Metric, 4-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6
£27.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2
£25.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 700116 Diagonal Cutter 160mm
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel