KS Tools 331.0015 Adjustable Turnbuckle, M5-M20

Price History
• Adjustable die holders, M5-M20
• DIN 1814 with two-jaw chuck
• Steel handles and hardened jaws
• Ideal for thread cutting
• Suitable for clamping square shanks
• Housing made of zinc die-cast
• Overall length: 380 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 331.0015 Adjustable Turnbuckle, M5-M20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools M5-M20 Adjustable Tap Wrench B001NYWYSS
prodImage
£15.98
£20.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KS Tools Adjustable Tap Wrench, M5-M20 331.0015
prodImage
£31.00
£34.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Adjustable die holders, M5-M20
DIN 1814 with two-jaw chuck
Steel handles and hardened jaws
Ideal for thread cutting
Suitable for clamping square shanks
Housing made of zinc die-cast
Overall length: 380 mm

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 331.0015 Adjustable Turnbuckle, M5-M20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel