KS Tools 150.9633 Universal Rivet Pliers from Set 150.9630

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £111.17to £395.435 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Suitable for blind rivets, blind rivet nuts, and hollow metal anchors
• Fold-out legs for increased force requirement
• Nozzle magazine integrated into the fold-out handle with 2-component grip
• Body made of die-cast metal
• Blind rivets: 2.4 3.2 4.0 4.8 6.4 mm
• Overall length: 510.0 mm
• Weight: 1600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 150.9633 Universal Rivet Pliers from Set 150.9630
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 150.963 Riveting Tool from Set B0091EZX2Q
£111.17
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 150.9633 Riveting Pliers d52b661e-46c0-42c1-90ae-e9dea6d4b8b2
£179.99
£188.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 150.9633 UNIVERSAL RIVETING TOOL, 510 MM ⭐UK Seller⭐ 1509633
£201.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £201.08 / Unit
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 150.9633 UNIVERSAL RIVETING TOOL, 510 MM ⭐UK Stock⭐ 1509633
£216.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £216.30 / Unit
More offers
2x ✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 150.9633 UNIVERSAL RIVETING TOOL, 510 MM ⭐UK Seller⭐
£395.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £197.72 / Unit
Product Details
Suitable for blind rivets, blind rivet nuts, and hollow metal anchors
Fold-out legs for increased force requirement
Nozzle magazine integrated into the fold-out handle with 2-component grip
Body made of die-cast metal
Blind rivets: 2.4 3.2 4.0 4.8 6.4 mm
Overall length: 510.0 mm
Weight: 1600 g

Price History

1M
KS Tools 150.9633 Universal Rivet Pliers from Set 150.9630
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: £8.45
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£201.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £201.08 / Unit
mservice_007
prodImage
£216.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £216.30 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel