KS Tools 911.0708 KS Tools Superlock Socket Set 1/4"+1/2"; 108-piece

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £97.49to £113.942 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• 6-point FlankTraction profile made of chrome-vanadium
• Matte satin finish
• Durable plastic case
• 108-piece socket wrench set
• 1/4" + 1/2" socket wrench set
• 8° back swing angle
• 45 teeth
• Quick-release function
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 911.0708 KS Tools Superlock Socket Set 1/4"+1/2"; 108-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS TOOLS 911.0708 Socket set 06f072a2-b8f9-4a65-9526-bc2767e8763c
£97.49
£105.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KS Tools 911.0708 Superlock Socket Set (108 Pieces)
£113.94
£141.14
Shipping: £27.20
with shipping: £27.20
Product Details
6-point FlankTraction profile made of chrome-vanadium
Matte satin finish
Durable plastic case
108-piece socket wrench set
1/4" + 1/2" socket wrench set
8° back swing angle
45 teeth
Quick-release function

Price History

1M
KS Tools 911.0708 KS Tools Superlock Socket Set 1/4"+1/2"; 108-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: £8.45
luxfried
prodImage
£113.94
Shipping: £27.20
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel