KS Tools Superlock Socket Set 1/4"; 51-piece

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £104.34to £247.593 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• 61-piece 3/8-inch socket wrench set
• Matte satin finish, chrome vanadium steel
• Includes various sockets for different screws
• Includes 2 spark plug sockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools Superlock Socket Set 1/4"; 51-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 911.0661 3/8-inch Superlock Socket Set (61 Pieces) B001ECR88A
£104.34
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 3/8" Socket Set, 61 Pcs 9110661
£179.06
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 911.0661 3/8" Socket Set, 61 Pcs
£247.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
61-piece 3/8-inch socket wrench set
Matte satin finish, chrome vanadium steel
Includes various sockets for different screws
Includes 2 spark plug sockets

Price History

1M
KS Tools Superlock Socket Set 1/4"; 51-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£104.34
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£179.06
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£247.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel