KS Tools 120.1050 3in1 Mini Bender, 3-6 mm

Price History
• Mini brake line bending tool, metric, Ø 3.0 + 4.75 + 6.0 mm
• Lightweight and handy
• For 3 dimensions without changing bending segments
• Allows use directly on the vehicle
• Minimum dimension and bending radius on the bending form
• Special tool steel
• For precise two-hand bending up to 90°, suitable for copper, aluminum, brass, and mild steel tubes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 120.1050 3in1 Mini Bender, 3-6 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 120.1050 Dia 3 x 4.75 x 6mm 3-in-1 Mini Bender FBAc_kstools_841
prodImage
£16.08
£20.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
KS Tools 120.1050 3in1 mini bender, Ø 3-6mm
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
Van Line 1x KS Tools Mini Pipe Bender Accessories - K120.1050
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini brake line bending tool, metric, Ø 3.0 + 4.75 + 6.0 mm
Lightweight and handy
For 3 dimensions without changing bending segments
Allows use directly on the vehicle
Minimum dimension and bending radius on the bending form
Special tool steel
For precise two-hand bending up to 90°, suitable for copper, aluminum, brass, and mild steel tubes

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 120.1050 3in1 Mini Bender, 3-6 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£16.08
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
aceparts_uk
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel