Kreg Jig K4 (52797)

Manufacturer: Kreg
Kreg Jig K4 (52797)
from £88.10to £97.004 offersManufacturer: Kreg
• Kreg K4 Jig for Wood Joinery Solutions with Pocket Holes
• 3 Hardened Steel Drill Guides for High Drilling Accuracy
• Suitable for Materials with Thicknesses from 12 to 38 mm in 3 mm Steps
• Lever Clamp for Stable Attachment to Workbench
• Exit Opening for Wood Chips to Minimize Resistance
• Housing Made of Glass-Fiber Reinforced Nylon for Durability and Flexibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kreg Jig K4 (52797)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kreg K4 Pocket-Hole Jig - K4-INT 256272
Kreg K4 Pocket-Hole Jig - K4-INT, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Other Woodworking Supplies
prodImage
£88.10
Shipping: Free
Kreg Pocket-Hole Jig K4-INT METRIC 256272
Kreg Pocket-Hole Jig K4-INT METRIC, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Other Woodworking Supplies
prodImage
£89.60
Shipping: Free
Kreg 256272 K4 Pocket-Hole Jig K4-INT
Removable drill guide for benchtop and mobile use Hardened steel drill guides 3.2 mm (1/8 inch) settings for materials from 12.7-38.1 mm (1/2 inch-1-1/2 inch) thick Drill guide with patented 3-drill fixed spacing Can be screwed to your workbench, Weight: 0.1 Kilograms, Manufacturer: KREG
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Kreg 256272 K4 Pocket-Hole Jig 5H-28BR-75A9
Removable drill guide for benchtop and mobile use Hardened steel drill guides 3.2 mm (1/8 inch) settings for materials from 12.7-38.1 mm (1/2 inch-1-1/2 inch) thick Drill guide with patented 3-drill fixed spacing Can be screwed to your workbench, Weight: 0.1 Kilograms, Manufacturer: KREG
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kreg K4 Jig for Wood Joinery Solutions with Pocket Holes
3 Hardened Steel Drill Guides for High Drilling Accuracy
Suitable for Materials with Thicknesses from 12 to 38 mm in 3 mm Steps
Lever Clamp for Stable Attachment to Workbench
Exit Opening for Wood Chips to Minimize Resistance
Housing Made of Glass-Fiber Reinforced Nylon for Durability and Flexibility

Price History

1M
Kreg Jig K4 (52797)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£88.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D5-12 SDS (577398)
£88.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-20096
£72.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W48 (491050)
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SG-240/W-ISC (575411)
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT60342
£103.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W60 (500125)
£86.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-11988
£86.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT9436
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Dia-CD2 (628298000)
£89.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel