Kovix KD6
Manufacturer: Kovix
- Disc brake lock with alarm function
- Locking system: Push-Down
- Security pin: 6 mm
- Material: Zinc alloy
Price History
1M 3M
Kovix KD6
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kovix
Popular Products

Abus Granit Sledg 77
£81.97

Abus Centuro 860/110
£45.99

Abus Granit Power XS 67
£56.70

Abus Detecto 7000 RS1
£101.60

Abus Cobra 10/1000
£24.55

Abus Victory Chain
£155.00

Abus SH 68/69
£25.37
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kovix KD6 Alarmed Motorcycle 6mm Brake Disc Lock - Brushed Metal
Kovix KD6 Alarmed Motorcycle 6mm Brake Disc Lock - Brushed Metal, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Brake Disc Locks

£48.74
Shipping: Free
Kovix KD6 Alarmed Motorcycle 6mm Brake Disc Lock - Fluo Orange 19020608
Kovix KD6 Alarmed Motorcycle 6mm Brake Disc Lock - Fluo Orange, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Brake Disc Locks

£48.74
Shipping: Free
KOVIX KD Series Bloccadisco with Alarm 6 mm KD6-BM KOVKD6BM
Kd6-bm

£53.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kovix KD6 Alarmed Motorcycle 6mm Brake Disc Lock - Fluo Green 19020608
Kovix KD6 Alarmed Motorcycle 6mm Brake Disc Lock - Fluo Green, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Brake Disc Locks

£48.74
Shipping: Free
KOVIX KD6-FG 120dB Alarm Disc Lock - Next Day Delivery 19020608
KOVIX KD6-FG 120dB Alarm Disc Lock - Next Day Delivery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Brake Disc Locks

£64.99
Shipping: Free
KOVIX KD6-FO 120dB Alarm Disc Lock - Next Day Delivery
KOVIX KD6-FO 120dB Alarm Disc Lock - Next Day Delivery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Brake Disc Locks

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kovix 6mm Alarm Motorcycle Disc Lock Brushed Metal
Kovix 6mm Alarm Motorcycle Disc Lock Brushed Metal, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Brake Disc Locks

£84.95
Shipping: Free
Kovix 6mm Alarm Motorcycle Disc Lock Brushed Metal
Kovix 6mm Alarm Motorcycle Disc Lock Brushed Metal, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Brake Disc Locks

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Disc brake lock with alarm function |
| Locking system: Push-Down |
| Security pin: 6 mm |
| Material: Zinc alloy |
Price History
1M 3M
Kovix KD6
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products