Korg MPS-10
- Korg MPS-10: electronic drum/percussion pad
- 10 velocity-sensitive pads with LED status indicators
- 200 kits, 2,358 instruments, 3,000 samples
- Built-in 4-track looper with effects
- Sampling function, sample import via USB
- Connections: main line/sub outputs, microphone input, MIDI/USB
- Dimensions: 42.4 x 26.4 x 7.5 cm, weight: 2.3 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Korg MPS-10
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Alesis Turbo Mesh Kit
£338.22

Roland SPD-SX
£713.90

Alesis Nitro Max Kit
£484.18

Yamaha DTX402K
£400.20

Roland TD516
£3,298.90

Roland TD-07DMK
£687.50

Alesis SamplePad 4
£192.40

Roland SPD-SX Pro
£856.90

NUX DM-310H
£595.02

NUX DP-2000
£263.86
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Korg MPS-10 Drum Sampling Pad MPS10
Korg MPS-10 Drum Sampling Pad, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Machines

£976.35
Shipping: Free
Korg MPS-10 drum, percussion & sampler pad
Robust Sound Manipulation: Customizable Effect Slots Seamless Kit Transitions: Smooth Sound Transition (SST) Versatile Looping: 4-track Looper with Dedicated Effects Precise Control: CC Pads for Fine-tuning Parameters Perfect Timing: Synchronized Looping for Precise Performances Easy Sampling & MIDI Integration: User-friendly Sampler and MIDI Interface Comfortable Play: Intuitive Drum Pad Layout

£1,233.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Korg MPS-10: electronic drum/percussion pad |
| 10 velocity-sensitive pads with LED status indicators |
| 200 kits, 2,358 instruments, 3,000 samples |
| Built-in 4-track looper with effects |
| Sampling function, sample import via USB |
| Connections: main line/sub outputs, microphone input, MIDI/USB |
| Dimensions: 42.4 x 26.4 x 7.5 cm, weight: 2.3 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Korg MPS-10
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products