Komar Photo wallpaper Seaside 8-983

Manufacturer: Komar
• Photo wallpaper
• Material: Paper
• Quality fleece (150 g/m²), dimensionally stable, odorless, smooth, environmentally friendly
• Roll width: 1 meter
• Easy installation, paste and instructions included
Show all product details
Best Prices
£62.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.73 / m²
Best Prices
£62.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.73 / m²

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Komar 368x254cm giant wallpaper for living room & bedroom wall murals Seaside Beach 8-983
368x254cm giant wallpaper for living room & bedroom wall murals Seaside Beach, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Wallpaper, Tools & Accessories > Wallpaper Rolls & Sheets
prodImage
£62.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.73 / m²
Komar 368x254cm Wallpaper Mural for living room & bedroom Photo Wall seaside beach 8-983
368x254cm Wallpaper Mural for living room & bedroom Photo Wall seaside beach, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Wallpaper, Tools & Accessories > Wallpaper Rolls & Sheets
prodImage
£62.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.73 / m²
Papier Fototapete - Seaside - Größe 368 x 254 cm B01BNNCU78
Dem Horizont entgegen - das türkisblaue Meer sorgt für eine tolle Strand-Atmosphäre. Deutsches Spezial-Fototapetenpapier, geruchsfrei, glatt und umweltfreundlich. FSC-zertifiziertes Produkt. Unsere professionellen Fotografen und Designer sorgen für ein visuelles Erlebnis auf hohem Niveau. Brillante, lichtbeständige, wasserfeste und geruchslose Farben. Alle unsere Materialien sind lösemittelfrei, phthalatfrei und unbedenklich im Innenraum. Fototapete mit Kleister einstreichen und jeden passgenauen Bogen ca. 3 Minuten einweichen lassen. Tapezieren mit ca. 2-3 mm Überlapp., Weight: 3.4833037396 Pounds, Manufacturer: Komar
prodImage
£67.96
Shipping: Free
Papier Fototapete - Seaside - Größe 368 x 254 cm
Dem Horizont entgegen - das türkisblaue Meer sorgt für eine tolle Strand-Atmosphäre. Deutsches Spezial-Fototapetenpapier, geruchsfrei, glatt und umweltfreundlich. FSC-zertifiziertes Produkt. Unsere professionellen Fotografen und Designer sorgen für ein visuelles Erlebnis auf hohem Niveau. Brillante, lichtbeständige, wasserfeste und geruchslose Farben. Alle unsere Materialien sind lösemittelfrei, phthalatfrei und unbedenklich im Innenraum. Fototapete mit Kleister einstreichen und jeden passgenauen Bogen ca. 3 Minuten einweichen lassen. Tapezieren mit ca. 2-3 mm Überlapp., Weight: 3.4833037396 Pounds, Manufacturer: Komar
prodImage
£69.04
Shipping: Free
Komar  8-983 368 x 254 cm Seaside Mural Wallpaper - Blue (8-Piece)
Komar 8-983368x254cmSeasideMuralWallpaper-Blue(8-Piece) Description...
prodImage
£90.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Komar Giant paper wallpaper 368x254cm Seaside beach bedroom feature wall mural decor 8-983
Giant paper wallpaper 368x254cm Seaside beach bedroom feature wall mural decor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Wallpaper, Tools & Accessories > Wallpaper Murals
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Komar Wallpaper Mural Tropical scenery green palms sea children kids poster photo wall 8983
Wallpaper Mural Tropical scenery green palms sea children kids poster photo wall, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Wallpaper, Tools & Accessories > Wallpaper Murals
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Photo wallpaper
Material: Paper
Quality fleece (150 g/m²), dimensionally stable, odorless, smooth, environmentally friendly
Roll width: 1 meter
Easy installation, paste and instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Komar Photo wallpaper Seaside 8-983
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Quick Access (FMST1-80147)
£64.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley FMST1-70719
£59.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
vidaXL Washing machine base frame (50449)
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 11 LE
£58.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex pheos alpine
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M 9332+ Aura 10 pcs
£57.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Hand pump (2163-1)
£56.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Pipe cleaning set 2.637-767
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
jewellerykiara
prodImage
£62.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.73 / m²
jewellerykiara
prodImage
£62.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.73 / m²
prodImage
£67.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel