Kodak Ultra Max 400 135/36

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak Ultra Max 400 135/36
from £12.99to £26.5921 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Color negative film from Kodak
• Suitable for 35mm SLR cameras
• ISO 400 for good exposure in various lighting conditions
• 36 exposures per roll
• All-round film for versatile shooting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Ultra Max 400 135/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak Ultra Max 400 ISO 36exp - 135-36 - Colour Film - Expiry 11/2026
Kodak Ultra Max 400 ISO 36exp - 135-36 - Colour Film - Expiry 11/2026, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£12.99
£16.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kodak Ultramax 400 35mm Film 36 Exp Ideal for Photography Lovers High Quality
Kodak Ultramax 400 35mm Film 36 Exp Ideal for Photography Lovers High Quality, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£14.95
£17.89
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Kodak Ultra 400asa 35mm - 36 exp Single FBA-KODUM40036
Package dimensions (L x W x H): 6.0 cm x 4.0 cm x 4.0 cm Package Weight: 40.86g No assembly required Number of packs: 1
prodImage
£15.50
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
1 x KODAK ULTRAMAX 400 35mm 36exp CHEAP COLOUR PRINT FILM - by 1st CLASS POST
1 x KODAK ULTRAMAX 400 35mm 36exp CHEAP COLOUR PRINT FILM - by 1st CLASS POST, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultramax 400 - 35mm 36 Exposure Colour Negative Film 0082
Kodak Ultramax 400 - 35mm 36 Exposure Colour Negative Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak UltraMax 35mm Film - Colour Print Film 135 (36 Exp) 6034060
Kodak UltraMax 35mm Film - Colour Print Film 135 (36 Exp), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak UltraMax 400 Film 135 (36 Exp) 6034060
Kodak UltraMax 400 Film 135 (36 Exp), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Kodak UltraMax ISO 400 36 Exp 35mm Colour Print Film
Kodak UltraMax ISO 400 36 Exp 35mm Colour Print Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£16.95
£18.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kodak Ultramax ISO 400 Colour 36 Exposure 35mm Film
Kodak Ultramax ISO 400 Colour 36 Exposure 35mm Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak 35mm Colour Print Film, 200 or 400iso, 24exp or 36exp
Kodak 35mm Colour Print Film, 200 or 400iso, 24exp or 36exp, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak UltraMax Film Camera Class Camera Fill Reel - 400asa 35mm - 36 exp Single 1024389
Kodak UltraMax Film Camera Class Camera Fill Reel - 400asa 35mm - 36 exp Single, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Kodak Camera Film Reel Ultramax 400 Photographic Film 35mm Colour Films 36 photo
Kodak Camera Film Reel Ultramax 400 Photographic Film 35mm Colour Films 36 photo, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.50 / Unit
Brand New Sealed Kodak UltraMax 400 35mm 36 Exposure UK STOCK Expired 10/2024 x2 6034060
Brand New Sealed Kodak UltraMax 400 35mm 36 Exposure UK STOCK Expired 10/2024 x2, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultra 400asa 35mm - 36 exp Single ERD-039639
Kodak Ultra 400asa 35mm - 36 exp Single, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£21.13
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultra 400asa 35mm - 36 exp Single JTO-232649
Kodak Ultra 400asa 35mm - 36 exp Single, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
Kodak KOD103200 - Película Negativo Color (35mm, Ultra MAX gc 400-36) Multicolor
Kodak KOD103200 - Película Negativo Color (35mm, Ultra MAX gc 400-36) Multicolor, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£23.04
Shipping: Free
High-Performance 35mm Ultra Colour Film - 36 Exposures for Stunning Shots
High-Performance 35mm Ultra Colour Film - 36 Exposures for Stunning Shots, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
2 Rolls - Kodak Ultra Max 400 ISO 36exp - 135-36 - Colour Film - Expiry 11/2026
2 Rolls - Kodak Ultra Max 400 ISO 36exp - 135-36 - Colour Film - Expiry 11/2026, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£24.99
£28.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kodak Ultramax - Ultra Max 400 35mm 36 Exposures Colour Expired Film 2008
Kodak Ultramax - Ultra Max 400 35mm 36 Exposures Colour Expired Film 2008, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultra 400asa 35mm - 36 exp Single 643683
Kodak Ultra 400asa 35mm - 36 exp Single, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultra 400asa 35mm - 36 exp Single 643683
Kodak Ultra 400asa 35mm - 36 exp Single, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Color negative film from Kodak
Suitable for 35mm SLR cameras
ISO 400 for good exposure in various lighting conditions
36 exposures per roll
All-round film for versatile shooting

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Ultra Max 400 135/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak RWF-108V
£114.99
Kodak RWF-108VCompare 2 Prices
Kodak T-Max 400 135-36
£13.00
Kodak T-Max 400 135-36Compare 4 Prices
Kodak KLIC-5000
£28.25
Kodak KLIC-5000Compare 1 Prices
Kodak K7600-C
£26.60
Kodak K7600-CCompare 1 Prices
Kodak CC-2
£25.10
Kodak CC-2Compare 4 Prices
Kodak KLIC 8000
£27.92
Kodak KLIC 8000Compare 2 Prices
Kodak KCL-3
£5.66
Kodak KCL-3Compare 1 Prices
Kodak RWF-109H
£135.00
Kodak RWF-109HCompare 3 Prices
Kodak RWF-108H
£170.17
Kodak RWF-108HCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arlo Camera Mount VMA1000
£12.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony FDA-EP18
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Stone Grey 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid Color Film i-Type
£13.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
GoPro Screen protector (Hero5 Black)
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walther Design Classic Memo Album (ME-373)
£13.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide Monochrome Film 1 x 10
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Curved and straight adhesive mounts
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon LC-67
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon L-4
£14.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel