Knog Oi Classic Small

Manufacturer: Knog
Knog Oi Classic Small
from £11.9545 offersManufacturer: KnogPrice History
• Bicycle bell
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Mounting Type: Handlebar Mounting
• Volume: approx. 85 decibels
• Mounting diameter: 22.2 mm
• Incl. spacer
• Dimensions: W15 mm
• Weight: 18 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£11.95
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£11.95
Shipping: £2.99

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knog Bicycle Cycle Bike Oi Classic Bell Black - S KNG11976
Knog Bicycle Cycle Bike Oi Classic Bell Black - S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Small - Silver KNG11977
Knog Oi Classic Small - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Knog Cycle Bicycle Bike Oi Classic Bell Copper - S KNG11979
Knog Cycle Bicycle Bike Oi Classic Bell Copper - S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Knog Cycle Bicycle Bike Oi Classic Bell Silver - S KNG11977
Knog Cycle Bicycle Bike Oi Classic Bell Silver - S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Knog Bicycle Cycle Bike Oi Classic Bell Silver - S KNG11977
Knog Bicycle Cycle Bike Oi Classic Bell Silver - S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Knog Bicycle Cycle Bike Oi Classic Bell Copper - S KNG11979
Knog Bicycle Cycle Bike Oi Classic Bell Copper - S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Bell Large - Black 11976
Knog Oi Classic Bell Large - Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Bell Large - Black 11976
Knog Oi Classic Bell Large - Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Bell Large - Black 11976
Knog Oi Classic Bell Large - Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Bell Large - Black 11976
Knog Oi Classic Bell Large - Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Bell Large - Black 11976
Knog Oi Classic Bell Large - Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Bell Large - Black 11976
Knog Oi Classic Bell Large - Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Bell Large - Black 11976
Knog Oi Classic Bell Large - Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Bell Large - Black 11976
Knog Oi Classic Bell Large - Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
KNOG Oi Classic Red Small Bike Bell B07579S6S6
A new kind of ring-high-pitched ring cuts through traffic noise, while the deep harmonic adds long, clear tones Premium materials-CNC-machined 7075 aircraft-grade aluminum ringer and a strong, high-tensile stainless-steel spring is corrosion resistant Easy mounting-mount opens over the handlebar, so there's no need to slide it on; tightens with a single hex screw (Allen key included) Cable management-the cable management system gathers your cables without hindering the performance of the bell Sizing-small fits 22.2mm, large fits 31.8mm bike bars; make sure you know where you want to place the bell to choose large or small size
prodImage
£29.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Volume: approx. 85 decibels
Mounting diameter: 22.2 mm
Incl. spacer
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 mm
Weight:18 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Properties
Mounting Type:Handlebar Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Knog Oi Classic Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool AWS-1
£11.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 l
£11.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Adapter
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Flow Cage SL right
£11.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Doc Blue 60 ml
£11.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Finish Line Super Bike Wash 1 l
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 5 Tool
£11.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool AWS-10
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Klickfix GTA Adapter for Luggage Rack (0208)
£12.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC TO-CA01
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knog Oi Classic Small
biketart*
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £2.99
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel