Polished radio pliers 140mm Knipex

Price History
• Flat-nose pliers with cutting edge, suitable for finer gripping and cutting tasks
• Flat-round, long, pointed straight jaws with serrated gripping surfaces
• Cutting edges for soft, medium-hard, and hard wire, additionally inductively hardened
• Cutting hardness approx. 61 HRC
• Pliers and head chrome-plated, handles with multi-component grips
• Material: Vanadium electro steel, forged, multi-stage oil-hardened
• Length: 140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polished radio pliers 140mm Knipex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 25 05 140 B000ZEFBDC
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 25 05 140 needle nose pliers with a cutting edge – radio pliers 25-05-140
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
Knipex Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) 140mm 25 05 140
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 5.5" (140mm) Long Nose Side Cutting Pliers - 25 05 140
prodImage
£55.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat-nose pliers with cutting edge, suitable for finer gripping and cutting tasks
Flat-round, long, pointed straight jaws with serrated gripping surfaces
Cutting edges for soft, medium-hard, and hard wire, additionally inductively hardened
Cutting hardness approx. 61 HRC
Pliers and head chrome-plated, handles with multi-component grips
Material: Vanadium electro steel, forged, multi-stage oil-hardened
Length: 140 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Polished radio pliers 140mm Knipex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roline Patch Cable Cat6 UTP 10m Gray
£26.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid E15 long stapler black
£26.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
ROLINE DisplayPort Cable DP Male/Male 2m
£20.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Stapler HD70 for 70 Sheets 40413
£28.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polished radio pliers 140mm Knipex
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£55.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel