Rapid Stapler HD70 for 70 Sheets 40413

Manufacturer: Rapid
Rapid Stapler HD70 for 70 Sheets 40413
from £28.43to £36.156 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Compact and lightweight saddle stitcher
• Adjustable paper guide up to 53 mm staple depth
• For staples 9/8-10 and 23/8-10
• Convenient top-loading mechanism for easy refilling
• Ideal for daily use at home and in the office
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rapid Stapler HD70 for 70 Sheets 40413
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Fashion HD70 Heavy Duty Stapler, 70 Sheet Capacity, High Volume Stapling, Metal and Plastic, Silver/Orange, 21281405 B000MT30RO
£28.43
Shipping: Free
Rapid Stapler Compact Top Loading Heavy Duty Home Office Desk Paper 70 Sheets 21281405
£28.43
Shipping: Free
Rapid Stapler Fashion HD70 Heavy Duty. 10-70 sheets 21281405
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£33.68
Shipping: Free
Rapid Fashion Heavy Duty Stapler HD70 21281405
£33.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rexel Rapid Heavy Duty Stapler HD70 70 Sheets Silver Orange FREE DELIVERY 543464
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Rapid HD70 Stapler
£36.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact and lightweight saddle stitcher
Adjustable paper guide up to 53 mm staple depth
For staples 9/8-10 and 23/8-10
Convenient top-loading mechanism for easy refilling
Ideal for daily use at home and in the office

Price History

1M
Rapid Stapler HD70 for 70 Sheets 40413
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Rapid Stapler HD70 for 70 Sheets 40413
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel