Stapler Rapid HD 110 black/silver for 110 sheets

Manufacturer: Rapid
from £25.00to £74.253 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Adjustable paper guide for precise stapling
• Closed stapling for secure document binding
• Spring-loaded mechanism for easy staple reloading
• Compatible with staples 9/8 to 9/14 or 23/8 to 23/15
• Capacity of up to 110 sheets
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stapler Rapid HD 110 black/silver for 110 sheets
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Heavy Duty High Capacity Stapler HD110 10-110 Sheets 21080815
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Rapid Fashion Heavy Duty Stapler HD110 21080815
£72.15
Shipping: Free
Rapid Fashion HD110 Heavy Duty Stapler, 110 Sheet Capacity, High Volume Stapling, Metal and Plastic, Silver/Orange, 21080815
£74.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable paper guide for precise stapling
Closed stapling for secure document binding
Spring-loaded mechanism for easy staple reloading
Compatible with staples 9/8 to 9/14 or 23/8 to 23/15
Capacity of up to 110 sheets
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M
Stapler Rapid HD 110 black/silver for 110 sheets
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bargain_partner
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£72.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel