Knipex 700116 Side Cutter 160mm SB

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex 700116 Side Cutter 160mm SB
from £27.764 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Precise workmanship for long durability
• Precision cutting for soft and hard wire
• Clean cut on thin Cu wires
• Cutting edges additionally induction hardened
• Cutting hardness approx. 62 HRC
• Dimensions: Length 160 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£28.15
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 70 01 160 SB Diagonal Cutters PVC Grip 160mm (6.1/4in) KPX7001160
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX7001160 Diagonal Cutters 70 01 160 Cushion PVC Grips
£28.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex - 70 01 160 Diagonal Cutters Plastic Coated Grip 160mm 70 01 160 SB
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.69 / Unit
Knipex Side Cutters 160mm - Diagonal Cutters - 70-01-160
£32.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precise workmanship for long durability
Precision cutting for soft and hard wire
Clean cut on thin Cu wires
Cutting edges additionally induction hardened
Cutting hardness approx. 62 HRC
Dimensions: Length 160 mm

Price History

1M
Knipex 700116 Side Cutter 160mm SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel