Knipex 4421J2 Angled Circlip Pliers

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex 4421J2 Angled Circlip Pliers
from £25.88to £33.397 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Snap ring pliers for internal rings in bores
• Plastic coated
• Robust design, forged
• Slip-resistant, sturdy tips
• Suitable for workshop use
• Ideal for various applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex 4421J2 Angled Circlip Pliers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex KPX4421J21 Circlip Pliers Internal Bent 19 - 60mm J21
£25.88
Shipping: Free
Knipex - 44 21 J21 Circlip Pliers Internal 90° Bent Tip 19 - 60mm 44 21 J21 SB
£27.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.44 / Unit
More offers
Knipex 44 21 J21 SB Circlip Pliers Internal 90� Bent Tip 19 - 60mm J21
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Circlip Pliers Internal 90° Bent Tip 19 - 60mm J21 44 21 J21 SB
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 44 21 J21 SB Circlip Pliers Internal 90 Bent Tip 19 - 60mm J21 KPX4421J21
£29.27
Shipping: Free
Knipex 44 21 Internal 90 Degree Circlip Pliers 19mm - 60mm 44 21 J21 SB
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 44 21 J21 SB Circlip Pliers Internal 90° Bent Tip 19 - 60mm J21
£33.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snap ring pliers for internal rings in bores
Plastic coated
Robust design, forged
Slip-resistant, sturdy tips
Suitable for workshop use
Ideal for various applications

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex 4421J2 Angled Circlip Pliers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel