Klein Miele Compact Kitchen

Manufacturer: Klein
from £51.99to £54.992 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Play kitchen
• With oven and dishwasher
• Pot, pan, 2 x hotplates and 2 x cutlery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Miele Compact Kitchen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 9044 Miele Compact Kitchen -Children's Play Kitchen with Accessories
Theo Klein 9044 Miele Compact Kitchen -Children's Play Kitchen with Accessories, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 9044 Miele Compact Kitchen I Children's play kitchen with oven, extractor fan hood, sink and lots of accessories I Children can play on both sides I Toy for children aged 3 years and up B002KKCQSC
The high-quality and robust play kitchen has been built according to a Miele design Children can play on all the different sides and it is well equipped with a good range of crockery and cookware With a frying pan and a saucepan, the little chefs can cook the delicious food and then serve it up on the pretty plates Cooking, arranging the food, serving up ' with this compact play kitchen, little cookery fans can develop their imagination and their motor skills Made in Germany | Dimensions: 47 cm x 28 cm x 88.5 cm | Suitable for children aged 3 years and up, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With oven and dishwasher
Pot, pan, 2 x hotplates and 2 x cutlery

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Miele Compact Kitchen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 4 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.31
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.76
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP Toys Deluxe Add-on Mud Kitchen (297)
£50.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Case
£39.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Plume kitchen (J06608)
£53.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Miele Kitchen Premier
£53.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Compact children's kitchen (11158)
£42.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Workbench incl. Ixolino 8676
£49.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eichhorn Play kitchen (100002494)
£50.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Shopping Cart Trend (11161)
£57.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Game board
£60.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
comaco-toys-direct
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel