Klein Bosch iron (6254)

Manufacturer: Klein
from £17.10to £20.863 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Iron
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• With water-through function
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W21 Centimetre x D9.5 Centimetre x H15.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch iron (6254)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 6254 Bosch Iron I High-quality Children's Iron with Water Spray Function I Toy for Children from 3 Years B000P3B2FE
The toy iron inspires as a faithful replica of the real Bosch iron Simply fill the tank with water and spray it on the laundry The sturdy iron uses no electricity and doesn't heat up, so children can have loads of fun with it With the replica toy, children learn about adult tasks as they play, and at the same time train their motor skills and imagination Dimensions: 17 cm x 75 cm x 95 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 and over, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£17.10
£21.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Theo Klein 6254 - Bosch Iron, Toy 6254-TK
Theo Klein 6254 - Bosch Iron, Toy, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£20.86
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 6254 Bosch Iron I High-quality Children's Iron with Water Spray 6254-TK
6254 Bosch Iron I High-quality Children's Iron with Water Spray, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£20.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With water-through function
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x D9.5 Centimetre x H15.5 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch iron (6254)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 5 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.26
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.74
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£17.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klein Vileda Bucket with Mop
£16.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe My coffee machine (E3146)
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8413)
£18.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Cordless Screwdriver (8567)
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Goki Mixer
£13.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: £4.49
ha789148
prodImage
£20.86
Shipping: Free
bog_2589
prodImage
£20.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel