Klein Bosch Craftsman Set (8418)

Manufacturer: Klein
Klein Bosch Craftsman Set (8418)
from £38.96to £53.532 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Bosch Craftsman SET
• Includes cordless screwdriver, helmet, hammer, saw, pliers, screwdriver, adjustable wrench
• Includes nails, screws, nuts
• Cordless screwdriver produces light effects and sounds
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klein Bosch Craftsman Set (8418)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 8418 - Bosch DIY Set 686510
36-part Bosch set Contains: Bosch cordless driver drill, work helmet And much more, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£38.96
Shipping: Free
Klein Bosch DIY Set Toys Gifts For Children 3 Years + KL8418
Klein Bosch DIY Set Toys Gifts For Children 3 Years +, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Craftsman SET
Includes cordless screwdriver, helmet, hammer, saw, pliers, screwdriver, adjustable wrench
Includes nails, screws, nuts
Cordless screwdriver produces light effects and sounds

Price History

1M
Klein Bosch Craftsman Set (8418)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 5 Prices
Klein Vileda Bucket with Mop
£16.49
Klein Vileda Bucket with MopCompare 2 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.27
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 2 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.73
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Wooden doctor's case (6113)
£37.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Compact children's kitchen (11158)
£42.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Electronic cash register with scanner
£37.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eichhorn Play kitchen (100002494)
£45.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Case
£39.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer-Chic 2000 Supermarket Shopping Cart
£29.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel