Klarstein Shiraz 29 Duo (10035846)

• Wine Cooler
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 138 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 80 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: No
• Door Hinge: Right
• MPN: 10035846
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£390.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN Shiraz Wine Cooler Black – 29 Bottles, 80 L, 2 Zones | Freestanding Wine Fridge with Glass Door, Quiet, 5–18 °C, LED, Stainless Steel Frame 10035846ukk-SF
PRESENTS YOUR WINE: Beverage fridge with a UV-tinted glass door and stylish LED interior lighting that puts your wine on display. The stainless steel frame makes it a standout in any living room, kitchen or bar. 29 BOTTLES, 2 ZONES: Holds up to 29 wine bottles across two separately adjustable temperature zones – perfect for chilling reds and whites at the same time. EVERY WINE, 5–18 °C: Temperature is freely adjustable between 5 and 18 °C – ideal for red, white and rosé wine, prosecco, champagne or beer. PRECISE TOUCH CONTROL: Set the temperature easily via the touch panel with LCD display. Compact and free-standing – fits in any room. QUIET & LOW-VIBRATION: At just 41 dB the compressor runs pleasantly quiet and low-vibration – ideal for home, bar or restaurant.
prodImage
£352.87
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Wine Fridge Refrigerator Wine Cooler Beverage 2 Zones 80L Glass Door LED Black Beverage Cooler, Drinks Fridge
Wine Fridge Refrigerator Wine Cooler Beverage 2 Zones 80L Glass Door LED Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Wine Cabinets & Fridges
prodImage
£390.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 Centimetre x H87 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
Weight:28 kg
Door Hinge
Right
Energy
EPREL:656,218
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):138 kWh/year
Functions
Display:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:No
Interior Lighting:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:41 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:80 L
Storage Shelves:6x
Bottle Rack:Yes
Bottle Capacity:29bottles
MPN
10035846

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Shiraz 29 Duo (10035846)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)
£184.99
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)
£360.39
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Frosty
£86.39
Klarstein FrostyCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 6XL
£481.99
Klarstein Beersafe 6XLCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)
£362.99
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)
£159.07
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)
£150.99
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)
£147.99
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Vinamour 32 Uno
£318.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinovilla (10032037)
£394.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 27 Duo
£392.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Bovella 18 Duo+ (10045883)
£307.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Candy CCVB 30
£305.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Barossa 38 Uno (10041306)
£388.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Barossa 50 Uno (10041307)
£406.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shirley 15 Uno (10045340)
£411.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinovilla 7 (10036179)
£277.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RH34WC101B
source: Wilko
Russell Hobbs RH34WC101B
£269.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 29 Duo (10035846)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£352.87
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£390.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel