Klarstein Royal Flush Eco 60 (10046234)

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Royal Flush Eco 60 (10046234)
from £544.991 offerManufacturer: Klarstein
• Hood Type: Cooktop extractor
• Fan Performance: 604 m³/h
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre
• MPN: 10046234
• EPREL: 1,994,258
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klarstein Royal Flush Eco 60 (10046234)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Royal Flush Eco cooker hood 60cm - retractable, 576 m³/h exhaust air, touch-to-slide, LED lighting, A+ energy efficiency, stainless steel & glass, recirculation & exhaust air 10046234ukk
DISCRETE ELEGANCE: With a retractable worktop for seamless integration into your kitchen, this downdraft cooker hood offers efficient exhaust and recirculation in a compact 60cm design. EVERYTHING IN SIGHT: The switchable LED hob lighting ensures optimum visibility when you are cooking, ideal for any 60cm extractor hood, whether recirculation or exhaust air. EASY CONTROL: The convenient touch-to-slide control panel makes for effortless operation of the 60 cm extractor hood, ideal for any kitchen. SAVING: Energy efficiency class A+ ensures low energy consumption and saves costs, making the 60cm extractor hood ideal for any kitchen, whether in recirculation or exhaust air operation. Eye-catching: Glass, stainless steel and lighting make this 60 cm extractor hood a highlight in any kitchen.
prodImage
£544.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre
MPN
10046234
Specification
EPREL:1,994,258
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Hood Type:Cooktop extractor
Fan Performance:604 m³/h

Price History

1M
Klarstein Royal Flush Eco 60 (10046234)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Balzac Silent 60
£197.99
Klarstein Balzac Silent 60Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Tron Ambience
£299.99
Klarstein Tron AmbienceCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Victoria extractor hood
£185.99
Klarstein Victoria extractor hoodCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Clara 60 (10040141)
£275.99
Klarstein Clara 60 (10040141)Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Aurora Eco 90
£215.99
Klarstein Aurora Eco 90Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Noir Retro
£187.99
Klarstein Noir RetroCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Aurora Eco 60 (10039927)
£241.99
Klarstein Aurora Eco 60 (10039927)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Aurora 60 Smart
£191.99
Klarstein Aurora 60 SmartCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Colette
£367.99
Klarstein ColetteCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Ava 90
£246.99
Klarstein Ava 90Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens iQ500 LJ67BAM60
£519.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens iQ500 LJ97BAM60
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch Serie 4 DFS097A51
£499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG DGE5861HB
source: ao.com
AEG DGE5861HB
£449.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Royal Flush Downdraft 90 (10031699)
£658.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG DGE5861HM
£409.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Royal Flush Eco 60 (10046234)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£544.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel