Klarstein Victoria extractor hood

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Victoria extractor hood
from £140.00to £185.993 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Cooker Hood
• Fan Performance: 644 m³/h
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D48 Centimetre
• Energy Efficiency Class: C
• Energy Consumption: 91 kWh/year
• Hood Operating Mode: Exhaust air operation
• Power Levels: 3
• Sound Pressure : 65 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klarstein Victoria extractor hood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Cooker hood 60 cm kitchen extractor chimney hood steel retro 644 m³/h ivory led Extractor Hood Kitchen Hood Vent Hoods with Lights
Cooker hood 60 cm kitchen extractor chimney hood steel retro 644 m³/h ivory led, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Oven & Cooker Hoods
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Klarstein Victoria Retractable Range Hood Elegant, Retro-Inspired, Timeless EEC A++ 358.54m³/h 60cm 10047436
The Klarstein Victoria Range Hood with retractable front combines a design inspired by retro styles with powerful performance and modern, energy-efficient technology. With its gold, Victorian-inspired handles, it adds a touch of vintage flair to your kitchen. As part of the Victoria design series, this extractor hood embodies timeless charm and is therefore a natural centerpiece in any kitchen. Thanks to the practical extension function, the work surface of the range hood can be quickly enlarged. The rocker switches allow precise selection of the various power levels. Equipped with bright LED lighting, the range hood provides a clear view of the cooking area. Designed for reliable extraction, it keeps your kitchen fresh and odour-free with an airflow of 358.54 m³/h. Do you want to create a cohesive Victorian-inspired elegance throughout your entire kitchen? Discover all our Victoria appliances now and create a timeless harmonious kitchen experience!
2 days
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Victoria retractable extractor hood, elegant, retro-inspired, timeless EEC A++ 358.54m³/h 60cm 10047435
The Klarstein Victoria range hood with extendable front combines a design inspired by retro styles with powerful performance and modern, energy-efficient technology. With its gold, Victorian-inspired handles, it adds a touch of vintage flair to your kitchen. As part of the Victoria design series, this extractor hood embodies timeless charm and is thus a natural centrepiece in any kitchen. Thanks to the practical extension function, the work surface of the range hood can be enlarged in no time at all. The rocker switches allow precise selection of the various power levels. Equipped with bright LED lighting, the range hood provides a clear view of the cooking area. Designed for reliable extraction, it keeps your kitchen fresh and odour-free with an airflow of 358.54 m³/h. Want to create a cohesive Victorian-inspired elegance throughout your entire kitchen? Discover all our Victoria appliances now and craft a timeless harmonious kitchen experience! Enjoy your new kitchen!
5 days
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D48 Centimetre
Weight:10 kg
Specification
Energy Efficiency Class:C
Energy Consumption:91 kWh/year
Hood Operating Mode:Exhaust air operation
Power Levels:3
Fan Performance:644 m³/h
Sound Pressure :65 dB
Filter Type:Aluminum filter
Integrated Lighting:Yes

Price History

1M
Klarstein Victoria extractor hood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Tron Ambience
£299.99
Klarstein Tron AmbienceCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Clara 60 (10040141)
£275.99
Klarstein Clara 60 (10040141)Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Aurora Eco 90
£215.99
Klarstein Aurora Eco 90Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Noir Retro
£187.99
Klarstein Noir RetroCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Aurora Eco 60 (10039927)
£241.99
Klarstein Aurora Eco 60 (10039927)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Aurora 60 Smart
£191.99
Klarstein Aurora 60 SmartCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Colette
£367.99
Klarstein ColetteCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Ava 90
£246.99
Klarstein Ava 90Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Eleonora 60
£204.99
Klarstein Eleonora 60Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Limelight 90 cm (10034975)
£192.99
Klarstein Limelight 90 cm (10034975)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs RHFGCH601SS
source: Currys
Russell Hobbs RHFGCH601SS
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint PHGC6.4 FLMX
source: ao.com
Hotpoint PHGC6.4 FLMX
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Klarstein Alina 60 cm (10046612)
£162.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint PHGC9.4FLMX
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hotpoint PHGC9.4FLMX
£149.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hotpoint PHGC7.4FLMX
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint PHGC7.4FLMX
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Russell Hobbs RHSCH901B-M
source: Wilko
Russell Hobbs RHSCH901B-M
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Candy CGM64/1X
source: Amazon
Candy CGM64/1X
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Zelda
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beko HCP61310X
source: Marks Electrical
Beko HCP61310X
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Indesit UHPM 6.3F CS X/1
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Victoria extractor hood
exchange-boulevard
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel