Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60
from £477.541 offerManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• Hood Type: Built-under hood
• Power: 185 W
• Fan Performance: 582 m³/h
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre
• MPN: DBB65CC60
• Energy Efficiency Class: B
• Energy Consumption: 71 kWh/year
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch DBB65CC60B Series 4 Integrated Cooker Hood, Black, B Rated
Extraction Rate (m3/h) - 582 Extraction Type - Ducted/Recirculating Maximum storage space Seamless integration Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 340 x 598 x 298
prodImage
£477.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre
MPN
DBB65CC60
Specification
Energy Efficiency Class:B
Energy Consumption:71 kWh/year
Hood Type:Built-under hood
Power:185 W
Fan Performance:582 m³/h

Price History

1M
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 8 DWK91LT60
£745.59
Bosch Serie 8 DWK91LT60Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60
£515.34
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60
£699.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60
£411.11
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60
£849.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch DFM064W54
£308.86
Bosch DFM064W54Compare 1 Prices
Bosch HEZ9VDSS1
£15.57
Bosch HEZ9VDSS1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DWZ1EK1U1
£76.87
Bosch DWZ1EK1U1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50
£149.99
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50Compare 9 Prices
Bosch DUL62FA51
£199.52
Bosch DUL62FA51Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 4 DFS097A51
£499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG DGE5861HB
source: OnBuy
AEG DGE5861HB
£449.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG DGE5661HB
£379.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Siemens iQ500 LJ67BAM60
£519.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kaiser EA 644 Eco
source: Wilko
Kaiser EA 644 Eco
£371.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60
prodImage
£477.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel