Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60
from £515.341 offerManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• Hood Type: Built-in canopy hood
• Power: 185 W
• Fan Performance: 582 m³/h
• Dimensions: W80 Centimetre
• MPN: DBB85CC60
• Energy Efficiency Class: B
• Energy Consumption: 71 kWh/year
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch DBB85CC60B Series 4 Integrated Cooker Hood, Black, B Rated
Extraction Rate (m3/h) - 582 Extraction Type - Ducted/Recirculating Maximum storage space Seamless integration Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 340 x 798 x 298
prodImage
£515.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 Centimetre
MPN
DBB85CC60
Specification
Energy Efficiency Class:B
Energy Consumption:71 kWh/year
Hood Type:Built-in canopy hood
Power:185 W
Fan Performance:582 m³/h

Price History

1M
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60
£699.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60
£411.11
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50
£1,739.00
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60
£849.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60
£477.54
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DFM064W54
£308.86
Bosch DFM064W54Compare 1 Prices
Bosch HEZ9VDSS1
£15.57
Bosch HEZ9VDSS1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DWZ1EK1U1
£76.87
Bosch DWZ1EK1U1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50
£149.99
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50Compare 9 Prices
Bosch DUL62FA51
£199.52
Bosch DUL62FA51Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stoves Sterling 100PYR Black
source: OnBuy
Stoves Sterling 100PYR Black
£503.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Serie 4 DWB66DM50
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stoves ST Sterling 90PYR
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Stoves ST Sterling 90PYR
£529.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch DWQ66DM50
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Best Gloss
£494.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KSED95NEE
source: Appliances Direct
Smeg KSED95NEE
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kaiser A 6423 ElfBE Eco
£494.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KBT600XE
£479.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Series 2 DWK85DK60B
source: Marks Electrical
Bosch Series 2 DWK85DK60B
£399.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
AEG DKB5960HM
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60
prodImage
£515.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel