AEG DKB5960HM

Manufacturer: AEG
AEG DKB5960HM
from £479.00to £549.994 offersManufacturer: AEG

Price History

1M
AEG DKB5960HM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG DKB5960HM 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel 47104
AEG DKB5960HM Integrated Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
AEG DKB5960HM Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10164908
Top features: - Powerful motor for thorough air extraction - LED lighting to improve visibility - Stainless steel design filter covers for greater efficiency - Hob2Hood technology for automatic activationPowerful motorThe powerful motor is effective at extraction and recirculation, so you can remove vapour, smoke and lingering odours effortlessly with the AEG DKB5960HM Chimney Hood.LED lightingIlluminate your hob and create ambience in the evening with the integrated LED lighting. LED bulbs use a low amount of energy, so they'll last a long time and are ideal for the environmentally conscious.Stainless steel designThe stainless-steel filter covers are durable, stylish, and dishwasher-safe. Complement your kitchen with a hassle-free chimney hood.Hob2HoodHob2Hood allows you to wirelessly pair your hood with selected hobs. Once paired, Hob2Hood will automatically activate and regulate the cooker hood according to your cooking activities, so you can focus on achieving great taste without worrying about lingering smells.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£479.00
£524.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
AEG DKB5960HM_SS
AEG DKB5960HM 90 cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£549.00
£569.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
AEG 6000 Breeze Cooker Hood 90 cm DKB5960HM 14551b1a-1aa5-4313-8cc1-825ca82729d6
The 6000 Hob2Hood® Cooker Hood wirelessly connects to the hob. The lights activate when you turn on the hob, and the fan speed is regulated based on the heat setting on the hob. Experience an odour-free kitchen every time you cook.
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
AEG DKB5960HM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG DBB3951M
£569.00
AEG DBB3951MCompare 1 Prices
AEG DPE5660M
£274.27
AEG DPE5660MCompare 2 Prices
AEG MCFE21
£29.99
AEG MCFE21Compare 1 Prices
AEG DGE5861HM
£409.00
AEG DGE5861HMCompare 8 Prices
AEG DEB2631S
£279.00
AEG DEB2631SCompare 6 Prices
AEG DK 3390-M
£157.15
AEG DK 3390-MCompare 1 Prices
AEG DPE4641M
£500.00
AEG DPE4641MCompare 1 Prices
AEG DVK6981HB
£849.00
AEG DVK6981HBCompare 1 Prices
AEG DCE5960HM
£809.99
AEG DCE5960HMCompare 1 Prices
AEG DE3160
£99.30
AEG DE3160Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg KBT600XE
£479.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kaiser A 6423 ElfBE Eco
£486.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch DWQ66DM50
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KSED95NEE
source: Appliances Direct
Smeg KSED95NEE
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stoves Sterling 100PYR Black
source: OnBuy
Stoves Sterling 100PYR Black
£503.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Serie 4 DWB66DM50
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg KT100BLE
source: Marks Electrical
Smeg KT100BLE
£515.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kaiser A 6315 ElfEm Eco
source: Wilko
Kaiser A 6315 ElfEm Eco
£441.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch DWB94BC50
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG DTB3954M
source: Amazon
AEG DTB3954M
£440.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG DKB5960HM
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel