Klarstein Aurora Eco 60 (10039927)

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Aurora Eco 60 (10039927)
from £241.991 offerManufacturer: KlarsteinPrice History
• Cooker Hood
• Hood Type: Chimney hood
• Fan Performance: 550 m³/h
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x H51.5 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
• MPN: 10039927
• EPREL: 1,413,993
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
• Hood Operating Mode: Exhaust air operation, Recirculation mode
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£241.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Kitchen Cooker Hood, Angled Cooker Hoods 60cm, Extractor Fan for Kitchens w/RGB LED Lights, Carbon Cooker Hood Filter, 563m³/h Airflow Cooker Hoods, Angled Extractor Fan Kitchen Hood 10039927ukk
DECREASE THAT GREASE: Grease can build up quickly, presenting a serious fire risk. With a high degreasing capacity level, D rank efficiency and machine washable carbon extractor fan filters, our hood expertly pulls grease and odours to clean the air. FIRST CLASS ECO-FRIENDLY EFFICIENCY: This extractor fan for kitchens doesn’t trade efficiency for power. Recognized with an energy efficiency A rank, our kitchen cooker hoods are extremely powerful while lowering the energy cost of your household. RECIPE-READY INSTALLATION: Setting up the angled extractor hood is as easy as following a recipe. We include step by step assembly instructions for a straightforward installation of the angled cooker hoods 60cm that can be performed safely & quickly. SILENT FAN, FUME-FREE LIVING: Boasting a powerful 563m³/h airflow rate and 3 modes, our gas cooker hoods for kitchens not only filters fumes for better air quality and less odours, it does so quietly so you can cook & converse without interruptions. A STUNNING VISUAL FEAST: Lauded for its stylish design that elegantly fits into homes new and old, this kitchen extractor fan employs a highly efficient class A lighting system to illuminate your cooking. Additional RGB LEDs add extra ambience.
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H51.5 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:16.5 kg
MPN
10039927
Specification
EPREL:1,413,993
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Hood Type:Chimney hood
Hood Operating Mode:Exhaust air operation, Recirculation mode
Fan Performance:550 m³/h
Sound Pressure :59 dB
LED Display:Yes
Integrated Lighting:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Aurora Eco 60 (10039927)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Tron Ambience
£299.99
Klarstein Tron AmbienceCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Victoria extractor hood
£140.00
Klarstein Victoria extractor hoodCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Clara 60 (10040141)
£275.99
Klarstein Clara 60 (10040141)Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Aurora Eco 90
£215.99
Klarstein Aurora Eco 90Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Noir Retro
£187.99
Klarstein Noir RetroCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Aurora 60 Smart
£191.99
Klarstein Aurora 60 SmartCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Colette
£367.99
Klarstein ColetteCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Ava 90
£246.99
Klarstein Ava 90Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Eleonora 60
£204.99
Klarstein Eleonora 60Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Limelight 90 cm (10034975)
£192.99
Klarstein Limelight 90 cm (10034975)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg KD91XE3
source: ao.com
Smeg KD91XE3
£242.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hotpoint PHVP 62F LT K
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint PHVP 62F LT K
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG DKB4650M
source: Amazon
AEG DKB4650M
£244.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beko HCF61620X
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko HCF61620X
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense CH10IN14BBUK
source: ao.com
Hisense CH10IN14BBUK
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Clara 60
£232.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Bolea (10041225)
£301.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense CH6IN14BXBUK
source: OnBuy
Hisense CH6IN14BXBUK
£229.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG DTB3653M
source: Marks Electrical
AEG DTB3653M
£229.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Clara 90 (10040142)
£254.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Aurora Eco 60 (10039927)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel