Klarstein Clearcube

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Clearcube
from £202.99to £205.992 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Ice cube maker
• Production volume: 540 g/h
• Refrigerant: R600a
• Material: stainless steel
• Dimensions: W29 cm x H36 cm x D37 cm
• Weight: 10.80 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Clearcube
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Ice Cube Maker Machine Clear Ice 13kg / 24h Drinks Home Stainless Steel Black Klarstein Clearcube
Ice Cube Maker Machine Clear Ice 13kg / 24h Drinks Home Stainless Steel Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Ice Makers
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Ice Maker - Clear Ice, 13kg/24h, Touch Screen, Stainless Steel, Low Energy, Ideal for Home/Parties 10046159-fba
Powerful Ice Machine: Perfect for parties and garden celebrations, this ice machine is an ideal ice cube maker for home use, ensuring that you never run out of ice. Crystal Clear Ice: Produces transparent clear ice with an aesthetic appearance, making this ice machine perfect for any home and ensuring that your ice cubes are always pristine and visually appealing. Environmentally Friendly: Low energy consumption with R600a refrigerant, this ice maker is perfect for home use, ensuring efficient ice production while being eco-friendly. Stainless Steel Housing: Durable and sleek stainless steel housing makes this ice machine a stylish and long-lasting addition to any home. Production Volume: Produces approximately 13 kg of ice cubes in 24 hours, making this ice machine perfect for home use and ensuring that you always have ice on hand.
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Production volume: 540 g/h
Refrigerant: R600a
Material: stainless steel
Dimensions: W29 cm x H36 cm x D37 cm
Weight: 10.80 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Clearcube
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Sweet Sundae
£318.99
Klarstein Sweet SundaeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Bella Mini
£68.99
Klarstein Bella MiniCompare 9 Prices
Klarstein Scale
£138.99
Klarstein ScaleCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Chios ice cube machine
£207.99
Klarstein Chios ice cube machineCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein On-The-Rocks
£139.99
Klarstein On-The-RocksCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Biggie Digital
£118.99
Klarstein Biggie DigitalCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G
£159.99
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2GCompare 6 Prices
Klarstein Lucia
£130.99
Klarstein LuciaCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Ice Age
£202.99
Klarstein Ice AgeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Clearcube
hifi-tower
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel