Klarstein Biggie Digital

Price History
• Automatic preserving cooker
• Power: 2000 W
• Capacity: 27 L
• Display
• Lid
• Cool-touch carrying handles
• Low water level warning
• Dimensions: 46 x 48 x 43 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Biggie Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Biggie Digital Fully Automatic Cooker 10029823ukk
QUALITY: Klarstein began to turn the world of household goods on its head in 2008. Since then, the mix of high-quality materials and modern design has inspired many amateur chefs. The range extends from fridges and blenders to air conditioners.
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Digital Cooker Multi Cooker Automatic Instant Pot Electric Steamer 27 L 2000 W Klarstein892FP2
Digital Cooker Multi Cooker Automatic Instant Pot Electric Steamer 27 L 2000 W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Pressure Cookers
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Preserving Machine Mulled Wine Pot Warmer, 27L Instant Hot Water Boiler For Kitchens, 2000W Stainless Steel Electric Urn Kettle Dispenser, Tea, Hot Drinks, Wine & Water Boilers For Catering 10045400ukk
VERSATILE PRESERVER: More than just a hot water boiler for kitchens, the multifunctional preserver is an all-round cooking aid. Whether you're brewing mulled wine or tea, making jam or simmering a stew or sauce, our instant electric urn does it all. CLEAR LCD PRECISION: This mulled wine pot boasts an intuitive digital display. The real time insight on the urn kettle lets you easily set the current temperature and monitor the remaining cooking time so every dish is cooked with confidence. ADVANCED CONTROLS: With its thermostat-controller ranging from a 30°C to a sizzling 100°C, next-gen keep warm boiler function and a 120-min adjustable timer, our water heaters for hot drinks and soups tailors your cooking precisely to your needs. EXPANSIVE 27 LITRE TANK: Craft batches of your favourite preserves with this mulled wine heater and tea urn. The 2000W fully automatic power guarantees rapid heating, meaning you spend less time preserving and more time enjoying your tasty treats. MADE FOR SAFETY & COMFORT: The heat-insulated plastic handles remain cool to the touch during operation, ensuring you can move the hot water boiler dispenser without worry. Additionally, the heat-insulated tap dispenses liquids directly to jars., Weight: 9.479877266 pounds, Manufacturer: klarstein
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Biggie Digital Fully Automatic Cooker
Top Features: Fully automatic cooker for canning of provisions, boiling soups or for reheating and keeping hot drinks warm Independent from the...
prodImage
£163.52
£167.51
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Other
Power: 2000 W
Capacity: 27 L
Display
Lid
Cool-touch carrying handles
Low water level warning
Dimensions: 46 x 48 x 43 cm
Weight: 4.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Biggie Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Sweet Sundae
£318.99
Klarstein Sweet SundaeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Icemeister 2G
£142.99
Klarstein Icemeister 2GCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein PureFina 400
£319.99
Klarstein PureFina 400Compare 4 Prices
Klarstein Ice Age
£202.99
Klarstein Ice AgeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Ice Age Crush
£285.03
Klarstein Ice Age CrushCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Scale
£138.99
Klarstein ScaleCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein On-The-Rocks
£139.99
Klarstein On-The-RocksCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Albaron
£99.99
Klarstein AlbaronCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Bella
£82.36
Klarstein BellaCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Bella Mini
£62.04
Klarstein Bella MiniCompare 8 Prices
Klarstein Biggie Digital
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.52
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel