Klarstein Bella Elegance kitchen machine

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Bella Elegance kitchen machine
from £94.99to £100.992 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Food Processor
• Power: 1,300 W
• Bowl Capacity: 5 L
• Speed Levels: 6
• Speed Control: Manual
• Standard Accessories: Dough Hook, Flat Beater, Whisk
• Material: Aluminium casting, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W22.5 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klarstein Bella Elegance kitchen machine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Food Processor Stand Mixer Electric Kitchen Machine Food Mixer 5.2 L 2000W White Electric Food Stand Mixer Kneading Machine 6 Speed
Food Processor Stand Mixer Electric Kitchen Machine Food Mixer 5.2 L 2000W White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.99 / Unit
Klarstein Food Processor Stand Mixer Electric Kitchen Machine Food Mixer 5.2 L 2000W Green Electric Food Stand Mixer Kneading Machine 6 Speed
Food Processor Stand Mixer Electric Kitchen Machine Food Mixer 5.2 L 2000W Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.99 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Standard Accessories:Dough Hook, Flat Beater, Whisk
Capacity
Bowl Capacity:5 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.5 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
Weight:6.2 kg
Material
Material:Aluminium casting, Stainless Steel
Performance
Power:1,300 W
Speed
Speed Levels:6
Speed Control:Manual

Price History

1M
Klarstein Bella Elegance kitchen machine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Icemeister 2G
£142.99
Klarstein Icemeister 2GCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Sweet Sundae
£318.99
Klarstein Sweet SundaeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Ice Age Crush
£291.99
Klarstein Ice Age CrushCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Scale
£138.99
Klarstein ScaleCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Chios ice cube machine
£207.99
Klarstein Chios ice cube machineCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein On-The-Rocks
£139.99
Klarstein On-The-RocksCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Biggie Digital
£118.99
Klarstein Biggie DigitalCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G
£159.99
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2GCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Ice Age
£202.99
Klarstein Ice AgeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Lucia
£130.99
Klarstein LuciaCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Bella Elegance kitchen machine
hifi-tower
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.99 / Unit
hifi-tower
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel