Klarstein Caldwell

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Caldwell
from £123.99to £127.992 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Water Tank Capacity: 1.3 L
• Ice cube machine for large and small ice cubes
• BPA-free, self-cleaning material
• Ice in 12 minutes, 12 kg of ice per day
• Capacity: 1.3 L, produces 9 ice balls per cycle
• Compact, easy to clean, stainless steel housing
• LED touch display for easy operation
• Indicator light for empty water tank or full ice container
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Caldwell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Small Ice Maker Machine, Counter Top Ice Machine for Home and Kitchen, 1.3L Capacity, Fast Operation, Makes 12 kg of Ice, Large and Small Sized Bullets, Self-Cleaning Ice Cube Maker Machine 10045220ukk
HAVE AN ICE DAY: This ice machine can create large and small bullet ice cubes to complete a beverage or cocktail after a long day at work. Made of BPA-free material, the self-cleaning function keeps it hygienic for safe use over many lovely drinks. WATER TO ICE IN JUST 12 MINUTES: Creating ice faster than it can melt, our ice maker machine gets to work so you can get to drinking; manually fill with water, choose the size on the LED touch panel, then press start. It’s as easy as 1-2-3, I-C-E. 12 KILOS OF ICY GOODNESS: In just over a day, our ice machines for home and kitchens can produce 12 kg of fresh ice bullets for all your favourite drinks. Each cycle produces roughly 9 bullets thanks to the spacious 1.3 litre capacity. MINIMAL DESIGN, EASY TO CLEAN: As a portable and small ice maker, it takes up minimal space on your kitchen counter so there’s plenty of room to prepare other drinks and food. The stainless steel body and ice cube tray are super easy to clean. OVERFLOW & LOW WATER SAFETY ALARMS: When the water tank is full or when the water runs low, a helpful but gentle alarm will sound, letting you know not to add more water to the ice cube maker or to remind you it's time to refill., Weight: 13.668660244 Pounds, Manufacturer: klarstein
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Ice Maker - 12kg/24h, 2 Bullet Sizes, Touch Control, 1.3L Water Tank, LED Indicators, Portable, White - Ideal Ice Cube Machine for Home/Parties 10046409ukk
Elegant Design: A stylish countertop ice cube maker with an extra-large transparent lid, this ice machine is perfect for any home, providing a sleek and functional addition to your kitchen. Two Sizes: Producing bullet ice cubes in sizes S or L, this ice cube maker is perfect for any home use. Large Production Capacity: Producing 12 kg of ice per day with a cycle of 6 or 12 minutes for 9 ice cubes, this ice cube machine is perfect for home use. Water Tank Capacity: The 1.3L water tank ensures this ice maker machine can produce plenty of ice cubes, making it perfect for home use. Useful Indicator: When the water tank is empty, the indicator light on the ice maker reminds you to refill; an alarm also appears when the ice cube tray is full, making it ideal for home use., Weight: 13.668660244 Pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ice cube machine for large and small ice cubes
BPA-free, self-cleaning material
Ice in 12 minutes, 12 kg of ice per day
Capacity: 1.3 L, produces 9 ice balls per cycle
Compact, easy to clean, stainless steel housing
LED touch display for easy operation
Indicator light for empty water tank or full ice container
Capacity
Water Tank Capacity:1.3 L

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Caldwell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Sweet Sundae
£318.99
Klarstein Sweet SundaeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Scale
£138.99
Klarstein ScaleCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Chios ice cube machine
£207.99
Klarstein Chios ice cube machineCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein On-The-Rocks
£139.99
Klarstein On-The-RocksCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Biggie Digital
£118.99
Klarstein Biggie DigitalCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G
£159.99
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2GCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Bella Mini
£68.99
Klarstein Bella MiniCompare 9 Prices
Klarstein Ice Age
£202.99
Klarstein Ice AgeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Lucia
£130.99
Klarstein LuciaCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Caldwell
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel