Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046046)

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 63 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 70 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: No
• MPN: 10046046
• EPREL: 1,934,434
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046046)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN Audrey Retro Mini Fridge for Bedrooms - Food, Drinks, Skincare & Beer Fridge Cooler, Manual Defrost, Vintage Design, Quiet & Small Fridge For Home, Office, Caravans, Camping, 0-10°C, 70L 10046046ukk
COOLNESS YOU CAN COUNT ON: Suited as a home, office or camping fridge, our cooler provides the perfect temperature, with adjustment from 0-10°C. No matter the temperature, enjoy ice cold drinks and great tasting food that’s been cooled to perfection. THE KING OF COOL: With a colourful retro design that rocks an old school cool charm, our beer fridge adds the perfect vintage touch to any home. Escape into the past every time you open its doors and let its bold colours transform a plain space. DRINKS, FOOD, SKINCARE AND MORE: Your essentials are close by with this mini fridge for bedrooms, entertainment rooms and offices. Even with a reduced footprint, this 70L small fridge has enough space to store beer, snacks, skincare and other goods. ECONOMIC FRIDGE SAVES ON RUNNING COSTS: Enjoy the full benefits of an ice cool fridge without unnecessary expenses. This cooler employs an eco-friendly R600a refrigerant compressor that maximises coolness, not costs. SILENT WITHOUT DISTURBANCES: Buzzing fridges can spoil a good film or a moment of silence. Our mini refrigerator is fitted with an extremely quiet motor so you enjoy chilled food and drinks, along with peace and quiet.
prodImage
£282.19
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Mini Fridge 70L Compact Mini Bar Drinks Fridge Beverage Cooler Freestanding mini fridge for bedrooms quiet drinks fridges
Mini Fridge 70L Compact Mini Bar Drinks Fridge Beverage Cooler Freestanding, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridges
prodImage
£331.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,934,434
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):63 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:No
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:70 L
MPN
10046046

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046046)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe 6XL
£481.99
Klarstein Beersafe 6XLCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Frosty
£86.39
Klarstein FrostyCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Shiraz (10045892)
£216.99
Klarstein Shiraz (10045892)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)
£362.99
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)
£360.39
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Delaware (10045914)
£164.25
Klarstein Delaware (10045914)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)
£150.99
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Frosty (10033836)
£107.99
Klarstein Frosty (10033836)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Harlem
£282.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Beercave 70 (10046067)
£315.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046048)
£268.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Beersafe XL (10034892)
source: Amazon Marketplace
Klarstein Beersafe XL (10034892)
£212.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046046)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£282.19
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£331.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel