KitchenAid KAG132OHERE

Manufacturer: KitchenAid
KitchenAid KAG132OHERE
from £9.00to £19.994 offersManufacturer: KitchenAid
• Garlic Press
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Ergonomic Handle: well-balanced, comfortable to hold
• Maximum Efficiency: closely spaced holes for high pressing force
• Cleaning: dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid KAG132OHERE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid Garlic Press Crusher, Strong Stainless Kitchen Utensil, Removable Basket, Empire Red B096KT3MJ2
What You'll Get - KitchenAid Garlic Press Crusher, a sturdy stainless steel utensil perfect for crushing garlic and shallots, or extracting pulp and juice Ergonomic Design - The well-balanced and ergonomically designed handle ensures smooth operation, even under heavy use, for effortless pressing every time Maximized Pressing Power - With tightly spaced holes, this garlic press maximizes pressing power to make the most of every garlic clove Easy to Clean - The removable basket makes for quick and easy cleaning, and the garlic press is dishwasher safe for even greater convenience Quality Guaranteed - With a one-year hassle-free replacement and Lifetime Limited Warranty, you can trust the KitchenAid Garlic Press Crusher to be a reliable and long-lasting addition to your kitchen
prodImage
£9.00
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KitchenAid Kitchen Aid Garlic Press New Tags GIFT Foodie Chef Food KAG132OHERE
KitchenAid Kitchen Aid Garlic Press New Tags GIFT Foodie Chef Food, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Cooking Utensils
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Stainless Steel Garlic Press Empire Red KAG132OHERE
KitchenAid Stainless Steel Garlic Press Empire Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Garlic Presses & Crushers
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
KitchenAid Stainless Steel Garlic Press, Empire Red, Carded KAG132OHERE
KitchenAid Stainless Steel Garlic Press, Empire Red, Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Garlic Presses & Crushers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garlic Press
Material: Stainless Steel
Ergonomic Handle: well-balanced, comfortable to hold
Maximum Efficiency: closely spaced holes for high pressing force
Cleaning: dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid KAG132OHERE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Classic handle cover
£9.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Gourmet Ice Cream Scoop (3201002827)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Combi (3121)
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Contigo Swish
£10.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel