KitchenAid KAG008OHACE
- Potato masher with extra wide, sturdy head
- Ergonomic handle for maximum safety and control
- Head made of 4.5 mm thick stainless steel
- Suitable for root vegetables, avocados, apples, and nuts
- Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning
- Dimensions: Length 27 cm
Price History
1M 3M
KitchenAid KAG008OHACE
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KitchenAid Potato Masher Heavy Duty Stainless Kitchen Utensil Almond Cream KAG008OHACE
KitchenAid Potato Masher Heavy Duty Stainless Kitchen Utensil Almond Cream, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Other Pots & Pans

£9.99
£13.00
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
KitchenAid Stainless Steel Potato Masher – Almond Cream B096KRSVR4
What You'll Get - KitchenAid Potato Masher, Strong Stainless Kitchen Utensil, Durable and Easy to Clean, Almond Cream - The perfect tool for mashing potatoes and other soft vegetables with ease Versatile and Efficient - Ergonomic handle and stainless steel construction allows for easy and efficient mashing of potatoes, sweet potatoes, and more Non-Slip Grip - Soft grip handle ensures a comfortable and non-slip grip while mashing Easy to Clean - Dishwasher safe construction for easy cleaning and maintenance Quality Guaranteed - Backed by a lifetime limited guarantee, this potato masher is built to last and help you create delicious, creamy mashed potatoes every time

£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KitchenAid Potato Masher, Stainless Steel Cooking Utensil Almond Cream
The KitchenAid stainless steel potato masher is essential for smooth mashed potatoes, vegetables or fruits. The head is made of thick stainless steel,

£17.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Potato masher with extra wide, sturdy head |
| Ergonomic handle for maximum safety and control |
| Head made of 4.5 mm thick stainless steel |
| Suitable for root vegetables, avocados, apples, and nuts |
| Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning |
| Dimensions: Length 27 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
KitchenAid KAG008OHACE
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products