KitchenAid Go 5KBGR100BM

Price History
• Coffee grinder weighing 955 g
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid Go 5KBGR100BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid Go Cordless Coffee Grinder without Battery 5KBGR100BM
KitchenAid Go Cordless Coffee Grinder without Battery 5KBGR100BM, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Bar & Beverage Equipment > Commercial Coffee, Cocoa & Tea Equipment > Other Commercial Coffee, Cocoa & Tea Equipment
prodImage
£91.97
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Go Cordless Coffee Grinder (without battery) KAID1644
Enjoy freshly ground beans on the go with this electric portable coffee grinder. Use your battery from another Go Cordless System appliance, that powers all of the appliances in the range. Make your favourite brew, wherever and whenever. KitchenAid
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid 5KBGR100BM Go Cordless Coffee Grinder 7815975
Getting your coffee beans ground fresh shouldn't mean being stuck next to a plug socket, and the KitchenAid 5KBGR100BM Go Cordless Coffee Grinder lets you prep your brew wherever you fancy. This portable blade grinder powers through whole beans quickly and easily with 12 watts of output, so you get consistent grounds ready for your morning cup or afternoon pick-me-up. Part of the KitchenAid Go Cordless System, it runs on a removable battery that works across the entire range - just slot in the battery from another Go appliance and you're ready to grind. Weighing just 0.95kg, it's light enough to take camping, to the office, or just move around your kitchen without any fuss. The soft grip handle makes it comfortable to hold while the single speed setting keeps things simple - no complicated controls, just fresh coffee grounds in seconds. The blade design tackles whole beans with ease, and cleanup is straightforward once you're done. Backed by a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee, it's a reliable little grinder that brings fresh coffee flexibility to your routine without the trailing cables. Power output 12 watts. 1 speed setting. Soft grip handle. Weight 0.95kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5413184222000.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
KITCHENAID 5KBGR100BM Cordless Coffee Grinder - Black, Black,Silver/Grey 10273551
Make great-tasting coffee anywhere with this KitchenAid cordless coffee grinder. Its powerful stainless steel blades grind your coffee beans quickly. That means you won't have to wait around for your caffeine fix. The removeable grind bowl can hold enough beans for up to 12 cups of coffee. Perfect for taking to the office or away with you on short breaks. And why stop at coffee? You can even use it to grind herbs and spices when you're whipping up something tasty for dinner.Good to know- It's powered by the KitchenAid rechargeable 12 V battery (sold separately) for convenience- The grind bowl is dishwasher safe so it's easy to keep it nice and clean- Its one-touch control button means it's super easy to use on those early morning starts
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee grinder weighing 955 g
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid Go 5KBGR100BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KCM1209EER
£117.95
KitchenAid 5KCM1209EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KCM0802
£274.80
KitchenAid 5KCM0802Compare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 12 Cup Drip Coffee Maker
source: Wayfair UK
£117.95
KitchenAid 12 Cup Drip Coffee MakerCompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid KF6 Fully Automatic Espresso Machine
source: Currys
£899.00
KitchenAid KF6 Fully Automatic Espresso MachineCompare 3 Prices
KitchenAid 5KES8453BBM
source: Amazon
£748.95
KitchenAid 5KES8453BBMCompare 3 Prices
KitchenAid KF2 Fully Automatic Espresso Machine
source: OnBuy
£471.95
KitchenAid KF2 Fully Automatic Espresso MachineCompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KES8558BPL
source: OnBuy
£1,290.00
KitchenAid 5KES8558BPLCompare 3 Prices
KitchenAid 5KES8558BBK
source: OnBuy
£1,498.95
KitchenAid 5KES8558BBKCompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KES8557BSX
source: OnBuy
£1,198.95
KitchenAid 5KES8557BSXCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wacaco Exagrind
£91.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Melitta Calibra
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Peugeot Kronos
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Solis Scala Plus grinding unit
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£91.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel