KitchenAid 5KSMMGA

• Meat Grinder
• Suitable for: All KitchenAid stand mixers
• Stainless steel blades
• Perforated discs: 3 mm; 4.5 mm; 8 mm
• Dimensions: H21.2 x W13.9 x D22.1 cm
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid Meat Grinder and Sausage Stuffer Set 5KSMMGA B07FTBGW9B
Durable metal food grinder design Made of durable metal 3 grinding plates (fine, medium, coarse) 2 stuffing tubes (large or small sausages) Removable food tray, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£103.97
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Meat Grinder and Sausage Stuffer Set 5KSMMGA AmazonDE-64.92-104.99-6-SBSF
Durable metal food grinder design Made of durable metal 3 grinding plates (fine, medium, coarse) 2 stuffing tubes (large or small sausages) Removable food tray, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£103.97
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Meat Grinder and Sausage Stuffer Set 5KSMMGA 52-MJBV-FJ6O
Durable metal food grinder design Made of durable metal 3 grinding plates (fine, medium, coarse) 2 stuffing tubes (large or small sausages) Removable food tray, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£103.98
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Meat Grinder and Sausage Stuffer Set 5KSMMGA 52-MJBV-FJ6O
Durable metal food grinder design Made of durable metal 3 grinding plates (fine, medium, coarse) 2 stuffing tubes (large or small sausages) Removable food tray, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Artisan Metal Food Grinder 5KSMMGA
KitchenAid Artisan Metal Food Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Artisan Metal Food Grinder Attachment with 3 Grinding Plates, 2 Sausage Stuffer Tubes & Storage Case for Stand Mixers
The KitchenAid Artisan Metal Food Grinder Attachment transforms your KitchenAid Stand Mixer into a versatile, high-performance kitchen tool. It...
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Meat Grinder & Sausage Stuffer Attachment KAID1331
Fits all stand mixers Made from cast aluminium KitchenAid
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Artisan Metal Food Grinder 5KSMMGA
KitchenAid Artisan Metal Food Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Meat Grinders
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
KITCHENAID 5KSMMGA Meat Grinder, Red 10278985
- Mince, grate or grind - this Kitchenaid meat grinder lets you take control of you food- Use the 3 grinding discs to blitz through the chunky meat pieces to a consistency you want- It can work on meat, fish and veggies so the chef in you can go bonkers- With its sausage stuffer you can whip up your own gourmet sausages - The removable food tray can be popped out to clean with ease
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
KitchenAid Meat Grinder and Sausage Stuffer Set 5KSMMGA AmazonDE-64.92-104.99-6-SBSF
Durable metal food grinder design Made of durable metal 3 grinding plates (fine, medium, coarse) 2 stuffing tubes (large or small sausages) Removable food tray, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid 5KSMMGA Meat Grinder & Sausage Stuffer Set
KitchenAid 5KSMMGA Meat Grinder & Sausage Stuffer Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Meat Grinders
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.99 / Unit
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: All KitchenAid stand mixers
Stainless steel blades
Perforated discs: 3 mm; 4.5 mm; 8 mm
Dimensions: H21.2 x W13.9 x D22.1 cm
Weight: 1.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSMMGA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

136 Reviews

Latest
Fff
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/04/2023
|
Super product!
happy to have it as accessory to my kitchen aid
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
17/02/2023
|
It does what it should to do. Excellent addition to already existing kitchen aid tool.
Love it!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
24/12/2022
|
Great item! Absolutely love it.
Nice quality and what you would expect from Kitchenaid
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/11/2022
|
Works great for Bologna salad and is easy to use and great quality!
Monster speed mincing.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/08/2022
|
First of all, I bought this to process food for humans, not the dog. Specifically to mince venison as I am a stalker, and minced venison is basically the leanest and best mince available. The mincer fits our mini mixer and the...View More speed it is capable of processing meat is unbelievable. The 3 plates mean I can choose how coarse I want the grind as my butcher often grinds too fine for my taste. Expensive but superb bit of kit.View Less
With reviews from

KitchenAid 5KSMMGA Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 136 reviews
5
117
4
10
3
0
2
1
7

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSMSFTA
£118.30
KitchenAid 5KSMSFTACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPX
£519.95
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPXCompare 12 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPX
£599.99
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPXCompare 2 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOB
£83.30
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOBCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM1JA
£178.95
KitchenAid 5KSM1JACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£628.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 9 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
£119.74
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTACompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
KitchenAid 5KSMICMCompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£110.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWH
£665.86
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWHCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£103.97
Shipping: Free
DEALS SUPERSTORE VAT REG (Serial numbers recorded)
prodImage
£103.97
Shipping: Free
birchward ltd
prodImage
£103.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel