KitchenAid 5FGA Meat Grinder

Price History
• Meat Grinder
• Housing made of plastic
• Dishwasher-safe retaining ring
• Includes self-sharpening stainless steel knife, one coarse and one fine stainless steel perforated disc, pusher, wrench
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5FGA Meat Grinder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid Stand Mixer Food Grinder Attachment - White 5FGA
KitchenAid Stand Mixer Food Grinder Attachment - White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid FGA Food Grinder Stand Mixer Attachment New 5FGA
KitchenAid FGA Food Grinder Stand Mixer Attachment New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£50.00
£55.75
Shipping: £5.75
with shipping: £5.75
Product Details
Other
Housing made of plastic
Dishwasher-safe retaining ring
Includes self-sharpening stainless steel knife, one coarse and one fine stainless steel perforated disc, pusher, wrench

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5FGA Meat Grinder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

280 Reviews

Latest
From Steak to Smash.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/04/2026
|
This meat grinder attachment works perfectly with our KitchenAid mixer. It’s very easy to set up and use, and we’ve made loads of smash burgers with it already. The mince comes out consistent and fresh, and it’s much better than...View More shop‑bought. A great addition for anyone who enjoys making burgers at home.View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/04/2026
|
This meat grinder attachment works perfectly with our KitchenAid mixer. It’s very easy to set up and use, and we’ve made loads of smash burgers with it already. The mince comes out consistent and fresh, and it’s much better than...View More shop‑bought. A great addition for anyone who enjoys making burgers at home.View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/04/2026
|
This meat grinder attachment works perfectly with our KitchenAid mixer. It’s very easy to set up and use, and we’ve made loads of smash burgers with it already. The mince comes out consistent and fresh, and it’s much better than...View More shop‑bought. A great addition for anyone who enjoys making burgers at home.View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/04/2026
|
This meat grinder attachment works perfectly with our KitchenAid mixer. It’s very easy to set up and use, and we’ve made loads of smash burgers with it already. The mince comes out consistent and fresh, and it’s much better than...View More shop‑bought. A great addition for anyone who enjoys making burgers at home.View Less
Easy to use and clean
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/03/2026
|
This Prep Slicer/Shredder is impressively well made and feels solid in hand. The blades are nicely sharp — the standout feature — making slicing and shredding quick and effortless. It cleans up easily and stores without taking...View More up much space, which makes it a convenient everyday kitchen tool. A simple, reliable piece that does its job beautifully.View Less
With reviews from

KitchenAid 5FGA Meat Grinder Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 280 reviews
5
162
4
39
3
18
2
21
1
40
Popular Products

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSMSFTA
£118.30
KitchenAid 5KSMSFTACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPX
£519.95
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPXCompare 12 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPX
£599.99
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPXCompare 2 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOB
£83.30
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOBCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM1JA
£178.95
KitchenAid 5KSM1JACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£628.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 9 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
£119.74
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTACompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
KitchenAid 5KSMICMCompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWH
£665.86
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5FGA Meat Grinder
g00d2go
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
infocuscharityshop
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £5.75
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel