KitchenAid 5KSMFVSFGA

Manufacturer: KitchenAid
KitchenAid 5KSMFVSFGA
from £66.00to £184.003 offersManufacturer: KitchenAid
• Meat grinder and purée attachment
• Suitable for: All KitchenAid kitchen machines
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KitchenAid 5KSMFVSFGA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid Food Grinder Attachment and Vegetable Strainer Accessory 5KSMFVSFGA B081ZFSWTJ
Transform ingredients for wholesome, fresh recipes For a quality grind for everything from vegetables for falafel and salsa, to raw meat for fresh pub burgers Simply attach to the multipurpose attachment hub powered by the stand mixer Enables easy and fast grinding To help create fresh jams, sauces, baby foods and more Removes any peels, resulting in finely puréed fruits or vegetables, Weight: 2.425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Food Grinder and Strainer Set 5KSMFVSFGA
KitchenAid Food Grinder and Strainer Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£169.96
Shipping: Free
KITCHENAID 5KSMFVSFGA Food Grinder & Strainer Set, White 10279548
- The food grinder lets you easily mince, grind and shred meat, fish and veggies- The strainer helps you rustle up delicious sauces and purées for everyday meals- Choose the texture and consistency for burgers and sausages from coarse to fine- The dishwasher safe parts save you a chore and make cleaning simple- It's compatible with most KitchenAid stand mixers for easy meal prepPlease note: The KitchenAid stand mixer is not included in the set.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: All KitchenAid kitchen machines
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M
KitchenAid 5KSMFVSFGA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSMSFTA
£110.68
KitchenAid 5KSMSFTACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWH
£429.99
KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£538.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM5GB
£59.00
KitchenAid 5KSM5GBCompare 8 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPA
£179.00
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPACompare 6 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMVSA
£67.28
KitchenAid 5KSMVSACompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCA
£119.95
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCACompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EER
£167.00
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMFVSFGA
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£169.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel