Kirschbaum Pro Line Rough Spool 200 m

Price History
• String reel
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: L200 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Pro Line Rough Spool 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kirschbaum K2PLR130 Unisex Adult Tennis Rope, Black, 1.3 mm B01E1SEDVS
Co-Rough Polyester Mono Filament Competition players will appreciate PRO LINE II as it offers a powerful mix of power, control and effect potential. Easy to play thanks to its comfort and ball control.
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Reel Pro Line Rough 1.25 mm (17G) 660ft Black (K2PLR125) K2PLR125_Negro_1,25 mm
...
prodImage
£130.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L200 m
Properties
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Pro Line Rough Spool 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Roland Garros Team 102
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yonex Poly Tour Pro 125 200 m
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Lynx Tour Reel Line Spool 200 m
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babolat Boost Aero
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babolat RH12 Pure Wimbledon
£92.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head RIP Control 200 m
£95.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Head Lynx 1.30 mm / 200 m
£82.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel